M2
Manschaft 221
#804602·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 179 | 1 | 100% | 32 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | frizzy-darkoss4 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 276 | 10 | 20% | 63 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 126 | 5 | 60% | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | puncho__ZYRExx | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 125 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | zoo_vegetal4 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Beye__ | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 136 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 136 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | furet-pur | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 71% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | frizzy-darkoss4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | El_bachir09 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Beye__ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 5 | 80% | 17 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | puncho__ZYRExx | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 9.50 | 0 | 4 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | oumar-ngalla | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | soldat_cirex | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Oussou_187 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vns_ropidag | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ndenejr | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
