SC
Sacanndery CF
#804873·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | vns_ropidag | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.17 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 256 | 0 | — | 10 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | SparkMID | — | 3 | 5.70 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | puncho__ZYRExx | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 257 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Oussou_187 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 5.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 41 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 8 | 25% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FazeClyptson | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 164 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | METZA_KING | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 164 | 0 | — | 33 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Zeta_Doums | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.65 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 164 | 7 | 43% | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Beye__ | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 99 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | frizzy-darkoss4 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 99 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | El_bachir09 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 31 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Beye__ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 72 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | amastarba | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ndenejr | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | FazeClyptson | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Pkspeup_12 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | frizzy-darkoss4 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Beye__ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 11 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Nolimittidiane5 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Oussou_187 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MHD_TRIX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | puncho__ZYRExx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | soldat_cirex | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | zoo_vegetal4 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
