NE
NOEGO ESPORTS
#8086·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
44 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Gioaghi8890ct | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 33% | 29 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Br4dip8 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 266 | 1 | 0% | 40 | 68% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NWT MARCO 10 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.47 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Valallas Chaos | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 187 | 0 | — | 38 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | moscatelli05 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.27 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Rezzurrection93 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 219 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | IlBodoz | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Purosangue9878 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DonRenato10 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DonRenato10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 139 | 0 | — | 24 | 57% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | IlBodoz | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FACHIR0 71 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Azza is back | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DonRenato10 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LeleKondor93 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 2 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Thanat0zs | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 4.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Valallas Chaos | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Azza is back | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 34 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thanat0zs | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NWT MARCO 10 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MAURILIO6 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rezzurrection93 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LeleKondor93 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Thanat0zs | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MAURILIO6 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Rezzurrection93 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IlBodoz | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | alloc93 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FACHIR0 71 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | moscatelli05 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Purosangue9878 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Gioaghi8890ct | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MAURILIO6 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | FiorenzaFG14 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 46 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | LeleKondor93 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Gioaghi8890ct | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | IlBodoz | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AML DILIZ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | LeleKondor93 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FACHIR0 71 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MAURILIO6 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Rezzurrection93 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | l-Maldini | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | yGIUSE-GK | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
44 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
