J
Jadowici
#81850·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
28 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | wiaderko3456 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 4.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KaaWuu_PL | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 239 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | norasnoras | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 25 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | PapaZabijakaPL | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 34 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | squ_nek | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 148 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Dolarus1910 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | b0dziek1312 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | 23_Francuz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pavello33 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pinio8410 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dolarus1910 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PYTA1_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PapaZabijakaPL | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MrHd_Dr | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | elninho999 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Rodzyn_RZW | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bartolini022 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | wiaderko3456 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DejvidSuczko | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | felipedemoraIes | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RandalFc24 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 31 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PYTA1_ | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Szini47 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BornKillerWwa | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | elninho999 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | squ_nek | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MarcinekGrill77 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Szini47 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
