W
wien1100
#819079·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | kunduz22afg | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.07 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 330 | 4 | 100% | 56 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | Al-Ghost07 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 299 | 9 | 22% | 78 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | g1antw1en3er86 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | jan-hamid0077 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | kekko250280 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 163 | 0 | — | 20 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FoundingWater | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 110 | 0 | — | 10 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | emilio_calardo_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Foluodedeji1 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Red_Berzerker | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 18 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | steghi98 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 30 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | xsanclemente | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bdrdb | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | iDaNii19 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ChriDow6 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dark_Nova456 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 0% | 10 | 56% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | GuigsMaster | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 28 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | alex013222 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 48 | 1 | 100% | 7 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GuigsMaster | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | alex013222 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GuigsMaster | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 8 | 13% | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
