T
Therianiza
#82212·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MG Alejandro17 | MaestroMID | 52 | 6 | 8.45 | 3 | 5 | 33% | 1 | 493 | 3 | 100% | 95 | 79% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | TRSK Crow | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.23 | 3 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 218 | 10 | 30% | 52 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Humxnn | TargetATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 3 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 217 | 5 | 60% | 37 | 84% | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | fireblue1152004 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.23 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 13 | 8% | 50 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Juliorip6629 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 11 | 0% | 55 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | GLTxFIATUS | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 141 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | GLTxFIATUS | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 11 | 27% | 26 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Humxnn | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DazkxOkkotsu | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.30 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 10 | 50% | 34 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | GLTxFIATUS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 109 | 2 | 100% | 34 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TTV FORM3R4 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 11 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | StarXCasa | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 169 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TRSK Crow | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 0% | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MG Alejandro17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Humxnn | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 16 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MG Alejandro17 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MG Alejandro17 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DazkxOkkotsu | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 50% | 27 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TRSK Crow | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GLTxFIATUS | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Romero-323 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TTV FORM3R4 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 5 | 20% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
