Royal Cavaliers
#86135·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DANGTHUNHAT | RecyclerMID | 52 | 20 | 7.53 | 0 | 0 | 35% | 3 | 1843 | 6 | 0% | 262 | 77% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.55 | |||||
| 2 | ToongLee1999 | MagicianATT | 51 | 7 | 7.74 | 9 | 4 | 71% | 2 | 645 | 20 | 45% | 56 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | |||||
| 3 | DANGTHUNHAT | TargetATT | 50 | 9 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 824 | 0 | — | 122 | 84% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.11 | |||||
| 4 | Fankill19 | DisruptorDEF | 48 | 17 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 41% | 0 | 1475 | 5 | 0% | 205 | 80% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.24 | |||||
| 5 | CaptainBanhMi | MaestroMID | 47 | 38 | 7.59 | 2 | 15 | 39% | 6 | 3405 | 12 | 17% | 615 | 72% | 119 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.39 | |||||
| 6 | Shin_ntk | Shot StopperGOA | 45 | 29 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 34% | 0 | 2577 | 0 | — | 96 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 113 | 8 | 1.31 | |||||
| 7 | Owlnight89 | ProgressorDEF | 44 | 29 | 7.34 | 0 | 3 | 34% | 1 | 2610 | 2 | 0% | 189 | 70% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.38 | |||||
| 8 | DANGTHUNHAT | MaestroMID | 44 | 8 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 738 | 1 | 0% | 98 | 73% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.88 | |||||
| 9 | malcomnguyen | TargetATT | 44 | 13 | 7.29 | 13 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 1202 | 31 | 42% | 151 | 83% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.62 | |||||
| 10 | Thitbokh0 | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 7 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 2 | 644 | 1 | 0% | 49 | 65% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | |||||
| 11 | Owlnight89 | BossDEF | 41 | 10 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 919 | 0 | — | 71 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| 12 | noname1595 | ProgressorDEF | 40 | 12 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 1 | 907 | 2 | 0% | 48 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 13 | malcomnguyen | FinisherATT | 40 | 12 | 6.48 | 8 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1010 | 22 | 36% | 112 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.42 | |||||
| 14 | huy239 | BossDEF | 39 | 10 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 826 | 3 | 0% | 80 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.50 | |||||
| 15 | Shin_ntk | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 39 | 10 | 5.73 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 918 | 0 | — | 22 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1.30 | |||||
| 16 | ToongLee1999 | FinisherATT | 37 | 11 | 6.82 | 7 | 4 | 18% | 1 | 949 | 20 | 35% | 50 | 68% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.36 | |||||
| 17 | Thitbokh0 | SparkMID | 37 | 7 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 648 | 5 | 0% | 79 | 75% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| 18 | Fankill19 | MagicianATT | 37 | 23 | 6.98 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 0 | 2113 | 12 | 17% | 288 | 74% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.52 | |||||
| 19 | Thitbokh0 | TargetATT | 35 | 12 | 6.82 | 7 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 1104 | 19 | 37% | 113 | 76% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| 20 | huy239 | MarauderDEF | 35 | 18 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 3 | 1564 | 0 | — | 152 | 64% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.94 | |||||
| 21 | lengocphuc98 | CreatorMID | 32 | 9 | 6.84 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 831 | 0 | — | 103 | 74% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| 22 | spenz2er_ | SparkMID | 25 | 28 | 6.38 | 1 | 4 | 29% | 0 | 2482 | 7 | 14% | 203 | 62% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.64 | |||||
| 23 | npham712 | SparkMID | 24 | 19 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 26% | 0 | 1744 | 2 | 0% | 207 | 67% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | |||||
| — | GnahkHnyuh | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.18 | 1 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 457 | 3 | 33% | 35 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | ToongLee1999 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 3 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 366 | 13 | 23% | 27 | 77% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | spenz2er_ | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 274 | 5 | 0% | 22 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DANGTHUNHAT | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | spenz2er_ | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 33% | 23 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | spenz2er_ | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | npham712 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | - | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 22 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | malcomnguyen | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | npham712 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ToongLee1999 earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ToongLee1999 earned it with 0.57 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
CaptainBanhMi earned it with 3.1 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
DANGTHUNHAT earned it with 13.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
noname1595 earned it with 0.42 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
ToongLee1999 earned it with 1.86 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Thitbokh0 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
DANGTHUNHAT earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
CaptainBanhMi earned it with 38 appearances.

