A
al3aizat
#87958·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | FATkre | TargetATT | — | 4 | 7.27 | 3 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 15 | 20% | 43 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | fa40ii | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.82 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 64 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | my_steirous | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 343 | 0 | — | 29 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | bn-nouran | TargetATT | — | 4 | 8.32 | 6 | 4 | 50% | 2 | 369 | 22 | 27% | 52 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | Vh06_1 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.78 | 0 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 350 | 1 | 0% | 71 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | iTyC | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 23 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | SFZC | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Just_Sword_ | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 279 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | fa40ii | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.83 | 10 | 4 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 12 | 83% | 34 | 59% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MFQ_M7 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 1 | 100% | 12 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vh06_1 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 13 | 54% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | bn-nouran | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 25% | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Just_Sword_ | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FATkre | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | iTyC | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iTyC | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | MFQ_M7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | bn-nouran | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | fa40ii | BossDEF | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | bn-nouran | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
