Cidão do Mal
#885075·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GFP Orun | FinisherATT | 57 | 8 | 7.94 | 9 | 4 | 75% | 4 | 602 | 14 | 64% | 109 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| 2 | BACELAR_ | SparkMID | 53 | 8 | 7.95 | 7 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 633 | 9 | 78% | 123 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| 3 | FnX l Elias | FinisherATT | 52 | 10 | 7.74 | 8 | 8 | 70% | 2 | 822 | 15 | 53% | 161 | 76% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.90 | |||||
| 4 | nandu_fifaa | BossDEF | 49 | 7 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 615 | 1 | 0% | 96 | 83% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | Marreiros10 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.78 | 3 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 340 | 5 | 60% | 55 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ZzRenato | BossDEF | — | 4 | 8.27 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 340 | 1 | 0% | 51 | 93% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | BruninsT | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.23 | 0 | 4 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 36 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Riick_7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 4 | 75% | 40 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | luk7002 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 249 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Rennan_Magao | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 248 | 0 | — | 43 | 86% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Riick_7 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 248 | 10 | 30% | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | THE_WHITE_TIGER4 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 2 | 5 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 2 | 100% | 80 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GFP Orun | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.05 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 33% | 32 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AlanR7Loureioo | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 146 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ProChiellini | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | rzety1 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 31 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jeanzinhobrfsa | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 82% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | r_milesi | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | jeanzinhobrfsa | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 25 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GFP Orun | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Riick_7 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Marreiros10 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Riick_7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GFP Orun | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | nandu_fifaa | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FnX l Elias | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | FnX l Elias | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 9.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BACELAR_ earned it with 78% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FnX l Elias earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
FnX l Elias earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
FnX l Elias earned it with 16.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Marreiros10 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
BACELAR_ earned it with 1.63 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GFP Orun earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GFP Orun earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
FnX l Elias earned it with 10 appearances.

