Ma3awak Fc
#887927·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WWE BULLDOGS | SparkMID | 39 | 6 | 7.17 | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 528 | 8 | 0% | 93 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | its_mikhael | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.06 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 435 | 0 | — | 64 | 83% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | RiichMan | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 343 | 0 | — | 59 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | IRAQITANKK | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.63 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 342 | 14 | 0% | 75 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BigKientBby | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.03 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 5 | 20% | 52 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | BiG EsH187 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 257 | 1 | 100% | 58 | 72% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | RangaD0G187 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 3 | 67% | 41 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| — | A-rrodd | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 249 | 0 | — | 22 | 73% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | RangaD0G187 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.47 | 1 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 251 | 4 | 25% | 34 | 65% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Joe Pesci187580 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 250 | 0 | — | 28 | 78% | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SoleDinosaur362 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.47 | 6 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 253 | 14 | 43% | 30 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Gunnerz2G | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 30 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | A-rrodd | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.95 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 40% | 36 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RiichMan | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Gunnerz2G | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Joe Pesci187580 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | BigKientBby | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | shlemon_7 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | sherro21 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ameh65_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gunnerz2G | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BigKientBby | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | its_mikhael | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Assist King
Share this award.
WWE BULLDOGS earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
its_mikhael earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
WWE BULLDOGS earned it with 15.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
its_mikhael earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
WWE BULLDOGS earned it with 0.67 goals+assists per game.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
its_mikhael earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
WWE BULLDOGS earned it with 6 appearances.

