WF
Warriors FC
#901·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
14 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | comando_nb | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | REZAOLDFOX | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | War_st20 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 7 | 29% | 52 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | rang_dane5 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | navid_farhadi__7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | mahyar_shoja | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xl-alihoseini-7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 15 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | STAR_9055 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ImSamfrad | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 41% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xl-alihoseini-7 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | jovial_armlet11 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | STAR_9055 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | i-LowCort1sol-20 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ImSamfrad | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
14 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
