JC
JAKARTA CLUB
#9289·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Achmad-fauzi1992 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.40 | 2 | 3 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 6 | 33% | 58 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | LordOfTackle | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 0% | 28 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | TWS_QucingBerak | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.70 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 279 | 16 | 13% | 43 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | vicko15maynico | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | emiiiribrahim | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 24 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vestqt | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 27 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ramadhandit | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 33% | 30 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | arvannc | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TWS_GudegYogya | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Musthafa10 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 66% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AdickHead | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vicko15maynico | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | warkom_gaming | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FirrDausz | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TWS_MORNINGSTAR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Musthafa10 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | vicko15maynico | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | TWS_QucingBerak | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Vestqt | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | chik3nn | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | arvannc | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Musthafa10 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FirrDausz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Reifunnn11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Caesarrr_275 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
