BS
BUAYA SETIA VFC
#94211·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
23 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | banabananomi | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 107 | 85% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | X_KiyoMav3 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 94% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | lazcasek13 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Makethesave5857 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | XLXMXN | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | beepsterx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Haidar6655 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BSF_Kapitan11 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | syhmi_nz15 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xLuCkY13x- | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | itz_khai25 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | BangRoy-ii | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | sunscream188 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 58% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | X_KiyoMav3 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | CallSignRocky | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RLS_Skyzatt | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 33% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HremJ77 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jeysooyaaa | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xLuCkY13x- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zorooprime | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HremJ77 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | GloryHunter6655 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | BSF_Kapitan11 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
