IE
Invictus Elite
#95743·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | BroGent | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 368 | 0 | — | 39 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | BossGamingSK-YT | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 368 | 6 | 0% | 58 | 76% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Zanskiw | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | BoneSLGR | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 111 | 0 | — | 4 | 31% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JangzTexz | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 6 | 46% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | exnazone | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 16 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | sirafosm | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sporty_coleslaw0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 0% | 9 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_MaelWLS | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | M1rssii | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Akirayy--- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | exnazone | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sirafosm | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_MaelWLS | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M1rssii | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KonanGais | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 6 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Akirayy--- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sirafosm | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_MaelWLS | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M1rssii | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | T3S_Sameon | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sirafosm | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KLIQUID11 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zanskiw | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_MaelWLS | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | M1rssii | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SultanFifaxx7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
