TB
The boys 1927
#9889·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
44 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | imperiale09 | TargetATT | — | 5 | 7.18 | 4 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 461 | 13 | 31% | 62 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | selloneciompi69 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 48 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kalkbrenner_Mau5 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 29 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ILuisinhoI | SparkMID | — | 4 | 5.95 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 33% | 28 | 56% | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EmaSPQR | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 39 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | untitled-envoy53 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.73 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 36 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SPR_Proie | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | selloneciompi69 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 39 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AkumaTsuky-_- | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 50% | 25 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D2K_RZoroSoFeaR | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Sante 37 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 24 | 100% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mqrco20055 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 8.95 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 184 | 2 | 100% | 34 | 92% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | D2K_RZoroSoFeaR | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | untitled-envoy53 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 23 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | imperiale09 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Mqrco20055 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 42 | 88% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zio_Spago | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zio_Spago | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | selloneciompi69 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | D2K_RZoroSoFeaR | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Kalkbrenner_Mau5 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | scofield88xxx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ILuisinhoI | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | imperiale09 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | GK-_fraleo1 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sante 37 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ILuisinhoI | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | selloneciompi69 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Zio_Spago | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kalkbrenner_Mau5 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AkumaTsuky-_- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | untitled-envoy53 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 17% | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kalkbrenner_Mau5 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 11 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ILuisinhoI | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | assito-azotato | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mqrco20055 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Zio_Spago | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AkumaTsuky-_- | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | D2K_RZoroSoFeaR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AkumaTsuky-_- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | D2K_RZoroSoFeaR | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AkumaTsuky-_- | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Mqrco20055 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | untitled-envoy53 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 9 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
44 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
