2nd Burner Club
#994635·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC · Tier 1 Stadium
Squad
Unlock Clublytics+ to see second assists.
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | 2A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dillytroy | FinisherATT | 65 | 14 | 8.31 | 23 | 14 | 50% | 2 | 1083 | 44 | 52% | 233 | 3 | 223 | 78% | 17 | 30% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.71 | |
| 2 | KingKizza69 | MagicianATT | 35 | 6 | 7.28 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 518 | 4 | 25% | 126 | 2 | 111 | 68% | 5 | 19% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.17 | |
| — | LevAlines | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 452 | 0 | — | 51 | 0 | 37 | 66% | 7 | 22% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.33 | |
| — | BMill2536 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 8.58 | 7 | 6 | 60% | 2 | 426 | 18 | 39% | 98 | 1 | 95 | 86% | 5 | 31% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |
| — | Rpaic3rr | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 2 | 2 | 20% | 0 | 422 | 3 | 67% | 94 | 1 | 94 | 81% | 7 | 88% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.60 | |
| — | KingKizza69 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 289 | 3 | 33% | 52 | 2 | 51 | 74% | 3 | 19% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | J4MESRDH98 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.80 | 1 | 6 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 3 | 33% | 75 | 1 | 83 | 79% | 4 | 19% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |
| — | Croftiie | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 174 | 1 | 100% | 47 | 1 | 45 | 87% | 3 | 27% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| — | AntMogga | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 10.00 | 11 | 2 | 100% | 3 | 198 | 12 | 92% | 46 | 0 | 49 | 84% | 3 | 38% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |
| — | rizeq_m | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 0 | 27 | 82% | 2 | 29% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |
| — | rizeq_m | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 126 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 0 | 39 | 83% | 1 | 25% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | JASON---1 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 4 | 25% | 48 | 1 | 54 | 74% | 1 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| — | Oscarkill22 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 0 | 29 | 85% | 3 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |
| — | DredzTV | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 7 | 100% | 0 | 139 | 3 | 0% | 37 | 0 | 36 | 80% | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | IMMRJones97 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 75% | 25 | 0 | 25 | 83% | 1 | 25% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | Croftiie | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Croftiie | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 58 | 92% | 8 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | Dillytroy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 64 | 0 | — | 4 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| — | Croftiie | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 1 | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | BMill2536 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 0 | 15 | 75% | 1 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| — | bazualexandru911 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 82 | 0 | — | 17 | 0 | 21 | 88% | 2 | 22% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |
| — | KingKizza69 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 24 | 0 | 21 | 81% | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |
| — | Dillytroy | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 6 | 0% | 18 | 0 | 23 | 82% | 2 | 29% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |
| — | Oscarkill22 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| — | Derrvie- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | nH RowiE No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rowiee2011 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Rpaic3rr earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
BMill2536 earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Rpaic3rr earned it with 1.4 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Rpaic3rr earned it with 18.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
KingKizza69 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Dillytroy earned it with 2.64 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BMill2536 earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
BMill2536 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Dillytroy earned it with 14 appearances.

