Aachen eSport 2
#47402·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CartmanFighter | MarauderDEF | 59 | 7 | 7.04 | 0 | 0 | 86% | 0 | 612 | 0 | — | 52 | 79% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.57 | |||||
| 2 | CartmanFighter | BossDEF | 56 | 8 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 547 | 0 | — | 50 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 3 | DasSzudemcuf | ProgressorDEF | 53 | 14 | 7.73 | 2 | 0 | 79% | 4 | 1177 | 4 | 50% | 144 | 77% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.57 | |||||
| 4 | AAC_Noel | TargetATT | 52 | 12 | 7.55 | 14 | 8 | 75% | 0 | 1071 | 32 | 44% | 163 | 73% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.92 | |||||
| 5 | Munkelstone | BossDEF | 46 | 11 | 6.71 | 0 | 1 | 64% | 0 | 780 | 0 | — | 64 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.45 | |||||
| 6 | AAC_Timo97 | FinisherATT | 46 | 13 | 7.16 | 10 | 8 | 54% | 1 | 1079 | 23 | 43% | 124 | 79% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0.85 | |||||
| 7 | ToastGeist47812 | MaestroMID | 44 | 8 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 0 | 656 | 0 | — | 88 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.75 | |||||
| 8 | Frecher-Peter2-0 | MaestroMID | 43 | 16 | 7.39 | 1 | 1 | 69% | 3 | 1359 | 2 | 50% | 206 | 80% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.75 | |||||
| 9 | A_Bademeister_AC | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 9 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 89% | 0 | 796 | 0 | — | 35 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0.78 | |||||
| 10 | PaTroNuS__ | ProgressorDEF | 42 | 18 | 7.33 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 1545 | 4 | 0% | 150 | 79% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.83 | |||||
| 11 | QueenieeeOfKings | SparkMID | 36 | 11 | 7.05 | 2 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 970 | 3 | 67% | 156 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.91 | |||||
| 12 | ToastGeist47812 | MagicianATT | 36 | 7 | 6.73 | 0 | 1 | 71% | 0 | 645 | 2 | 0% | 83 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | BastiS1987 | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.14 | 1 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 426 | 2 | 50% | 70 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | faythiantt | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 378 | 0 | — | 61 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | OXOTHiK_XIII | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 67 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AAC_Andre | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.38 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 289 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | Egotrip5469 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.40 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 287 | 3 | 33% | 33 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | teamanan | BossDEF | — | 4 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Egotrip5469 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.57 | 6 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 370 | 12 | 50% | 47 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CartmanFighter | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | MiNi3oZz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | DasSzudemcuf | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 209 | 0 | — | 20 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | OwnedByFlexxy | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 3 | 0% | 39 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ToastGeist47812 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 147 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AAC_Timo97 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.40 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 141 | 5 | 40% | 110 | 84% | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | AAC_Noel | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.05 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 5 | 60% | 12 | 60% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | OXOTHiK_XIII | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 23 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Munkelstone | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | OXOTHiK_XIII | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OXOTHiK_XIII | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AAC_Andre | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Egotrip5469 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Frecher-Peter2-0 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Frecher-Peter2-0 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | faythiantt | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 29 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Frecher-Peter2-0 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AC-BobbGott No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Der_Maschine_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DerTestficka No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | El-MagoI10I No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NeoTanoYT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Recep_67G No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
QueenieeeOfKings earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
AAC_Noel earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
AAC_Noel earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
OXOTHiK_XIII earned it with 13.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Munkelstone earned it with 0.64 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
AAC_Noel earned it with 1.83 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
DasSzudemcuf earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
OXOTHiK_XIII earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PaTroNuS__ earned it with 18 appearances.

