AC KRUSADES
#28220·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TioCabritos | MaestroMID | 61 | 8 | 8.59 | 4 | 1 | 50% | 3 | 650 | 9 | 44% | 159 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |||||
| 2 | Dom_Neves | FinisherATT | 48 | 6 | 7.45 | 5 | 4 | 83% | 1 | 514 | 16 | 31% | 75 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | YBC_RICKY | SparkMID | 35 | 7 | 7.13 | 2 | 4 | 43% | 0 | 557 | 4 | 50% | 84 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 4 | tr0ubzKSD | MaestroMID | 33 | 7 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 14% | 0 | 517 | 4 | 0% | 101 | 75% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.71 | |||||
| — | ThatBoylerias- | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 5.38 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 242 | 5 | 20% | 26 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ZeusMs2800 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 464 | 3 | 0% | 50 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pizzy171 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 4 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 333 | 4 | 100% | 38 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jahseh_Santos | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.67 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 343 | 5 | 20% | 37 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | tahabel_22 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 76 | 84% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Jahseh_Santos | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.55 | 2 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 304 | 6 | 33% | 69 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Telmo-Loko283 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 246 | 2 | 0% | 35 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ZeusMs2800 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 33 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | santiago404 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | DiogoMoreno | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 163 | 1 | 0% | 49 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | YBC_RICKY | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 161 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | tahabel_22 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 33 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | francky_1504 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 175 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | balotelli283 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Dom_Neves | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dyladomoura | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 18 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Dom_Neves | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dyladomoura | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | francky_1504 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | francky_1504 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | tahabel_22 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | santiago404 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 17 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pizzy171 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ThatBoylerias- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 3 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | atumksd No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | bellmapz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bubu_g_73 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gdm_1893 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JoaoCascavel2830 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sergio02___ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tuga-Robinaldo-2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
YBC_RICKY earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Dom_Neves earned it with 0.67 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TioCabritos earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
tr0ubzKSD earned it with 14.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ThatBoylerias- earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Dom_Neves earned it with 1.50 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
TioCabritos earned it with 38% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
ThatBoylerias- earned it with 93% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
TioCabritos earned it with 8 appearances.

