AC Vendetta
#1043268·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | villamanfray99 | SparkMID | 60 | 12 | 7.28 | 4 | 9 | 50% | 0 | 1065 | 17 | 24% | 495 | 81% | 107 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| 2 | Esteraf01 | MarauderDEF | 49 | 6 | 6.83 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 512 | 2 | 50% | 58 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.17 | |||||
| 3 | R-o-g-y-04 | MaestroMID | 43 | 6 | 7.40 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 513 | 6 | 67% | 65 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| 4 | Marco_MC21 | Shot StopperGOA | 39 | 6 | 5.62 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 513 | 0 | — | 23 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 5 | arielcarreras7 | FinisherATT | 38 | 10 | 7.26 | 7 | 6 | 60% | 2 | 881 | 41 | 17% | 100 | 83% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.30 | 2 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 329 | 9 | 22% | 38 | 73% | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Esteraf01 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 222 | 3 | 0% | 42 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Jorojomiguel | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.03 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 223 | 7 | 29% | 26 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Isimonibby | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 2 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 50% | 28 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Aaron_0009j | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 9.00 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 2 | 277 | 8 | 50% | 41 | 67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 38 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.75 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 130 | 9 | 44% | 21 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | b_monty_27 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.50 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 80% | 45 | 69% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | pelajio26 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 70% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RCP_SugarMowss | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 130 | 4 | 25% | 31 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 131 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | R-o-g-y-04 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | jhensi200317 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 9 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 7 | 29% | 24 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | E2R2MC | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 17 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RCP_SugarMowss | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 4.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | arielcarreras7 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.60 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 31 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | carfe0914 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | R-o-g-y-04 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | R-o-g-y-04 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | arielcarreras7 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 38 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | l--IhateU--l | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HappyClaps09 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | pelajio26 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | ogdeofdt | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | l--IhateU--l | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RCP_SugarMowss | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | RCP_SugarMowss | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 94% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | arielcarreras7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Alfa-Yoquer63 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pelajio26 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RCP_SugarMowss | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 25 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Marco_MC21 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | braulin07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | next27tricks No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | VenePRO4832 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XFranKing27 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zLowry No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zWolff16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
R-o-g-y-04 earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
villamanfray99 earned it with 0.75 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
villamanfray99 earned it with 8.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
villamanfray99 earned it with 41.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
arielcarreras7 earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
arielcarreras7 earned it with 1.30 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
arielcarreras7 earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
arielcarreras7 earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
villamanfray99 earned it with 12 appearances.

