Acousticsss FC
#590308·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monster108_hmy | SparkMID | 46 | 9 | 7.10 | 2 | 7 | 44% | 0 | 814 | 6 | 33% | 111 | 80% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.78 | |||||
| 2 | YtrionFluX | DisruptorDEF | 44 | 8 | 6.69 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 737 | 1 | 0% | 67 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.63 | |||||
| 3 | xKingMirul | MaestroMID | 36 | 11 | 7.41 | 8 | 1 | 36% | 0 | 1017 | 17 | 47% | 117 | 66% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.09 | |||||
| 4 | Mitose66 | MagicianATT | 35 | 7 | 7.06 | 2 | 2 | 43% | 0 | 524 | 24 | 8% | 46 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| 5 | Epic_Zakcraft8 | SparkMID | 32 | 6 | 7.07 | 3 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 555 | 8 | 38% | 71 | 65% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 6 | legglingsx | MaestroMID | 31 | 10 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 905 | 4 | 0% | 82 | 69% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.10 | |||||
| — | Fvjrz27 | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.60 | 5 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 462 | 14 | 36% | 49 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Iam_Zul | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.54 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 445 | 0 | — | 69 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | bala--iii | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.56 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 8 | 0% | 45 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | xVentura | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.04 | 1 | 0 | 40% | 1 | 278 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | AllF1ne11 | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 44 | 70% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Iam_Zul | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 64 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MourinhoMindset | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.72 | 4 | 3 | 25% | 1 | 372 | 6 | 67% | 56 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | MourinhoMindset | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.43 | 4 | 1 | 100% | 2 | 259 | 6 | 67% | 40 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | mcamsyr | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AllF1ne11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 167 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Iam_Zul | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 19 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MourinhoMindset | BossDEF | — | 2 | 9.45 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | legglingsx | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 9 | 47% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | xVentura | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.85 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YtrionFluX | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AllF1ne11 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | legglingsx | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | YtrionFluX | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YtrionFluX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | YtrionFluX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Iam_Zul | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 65 | 0 | — | 1 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | MourinhoMindset | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Arshathuchiha | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 5 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Giwenez No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ledruncc No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ohowell93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | samuraiz82 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SpeedLTY No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yuukaxz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
23 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xVentura earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Monster108_hmy earned it with 0.78 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
AllF1ne11 earned it with 1.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Iam_Zul earned it with 13.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
xVentura earned it with 0.60 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Monster108_hmy earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Iam_Zul earned it with 20% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Iam_Zul earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
xKingMirul earned it with 11 appearances.

