AFC VENOM
#65588·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pray4Bape | FinisherATT | 48 | 8 | 7.85 | 6 | 7 | 75% | 1 | 695 | 17 | 35% | 137 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.38 | |||||
| 2 | mtlaxer14 | SparkMID | 45 | 10 | 7.97 | 11 | 7 | 60% | 1 | 880 | 26 | 42% | 161 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| 3 | NightSoldier202 | BossDEF | 44 | 9 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 3 | 695 | 1 | 100% | 63 | 73% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.22 | |||||
| 4 | santeaa_8 | MarauderDEF | 42 | 7 | 6.99 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 603 | 0 | — | 55 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.14 | |||||
| — | Disposalby20 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.98 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 418 | 0 | — | 93 | 86% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.83 | |||||
| — | S4Lt13 TTV | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.84 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 418 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I Play CM | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.94 | 7 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 417 | 12 | 58% | 71 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.82 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 418 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | drop x back | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 325 | 3 | 33% | 61 | 95% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JLong413 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 1 | 0% | 27 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SylhetiBoyy | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.80 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 232 | 2 | 50% | 52 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | I Play CM | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 6 | 0% | 47 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SylhetiBoyy | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JLong413 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | I Play CM | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | I Play CM | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SpidaNB | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nuk20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RudiReyna No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xThanman- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
13 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
NightSoldier202 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Pray4Bape earned it with 0.88 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
NightSoldier202 earned it with 1.9 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Disposalby20 earned it with 15.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Disposalby20 earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
mtlaxer14 earned it with 1.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
NightSoldier202 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
SpidaNB earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
mtlaxer14 earned it with 10 appearances.

