AW
AFC WINNERS 200
#1496531·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
18 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | xJamesie | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 316 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | OscarPiastri235 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 322 | 1 | 0% | 64 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TrynaFinesse | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 229 | 0 | — | 34 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Unfaitthfful | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 229 | 6 | 50% | 23 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Collboss456yo | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 4 | 0% | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Sandmann6577 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 26 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TRO11INGCH33SE | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DanSherv | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 165 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | kevychang91 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | TrynaFinesse | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xJamesie | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 59% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fxde shadow7 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Collboss456yo | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KindBadge451137 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 24 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Fxde shadow7 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Collboss456yo | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | KindBadge451137 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Collboss456yo | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
