AE
AG esport fc
#112351·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
29 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | GlxdiaSam | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.72 | 2 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 299 | 4 | 50% | 249 | 82% | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Space_Matuidi | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.30 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 177 | 5 | 60% | 31 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AG MiROUF | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 2 | 50% | 34 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | GlxdiaSam | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.60 | 3 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 154 | 5 | 60% | 103 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | GirafeRapide22 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 3 | 50% | 0 | 127 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LasKoO783 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 139 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TiiTa35 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KyuubiteE | BossDEF | — | 2 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 150 | 4 | 25% | 23 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SB LNDRS I9I | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 103 | 7 | 43% | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FrOnDoN32 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 5 | 40% | 28 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Space_Matuidi | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LasKoO783 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 9.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 2 | 183 | 1 | 0% | 30 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Skyyyyz_Euu | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 4 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 8 | 50% | 30 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kotelettes | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FrOnDoN32 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lewan-goalski-9 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Thom2410 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Mintchopere | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 60 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | merzou | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FrOnDoN32 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Space_Matuidi | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 35 | 1 | 100% | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TiRoFlan77 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KyuubiteE | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LasKoO783 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Space_Matuidi | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | TiRoFlan77 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0% | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Boitou49 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AG MiROUF | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 24 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GirafeRapide22 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BeuhZeer No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bruuno1904 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | G4B_KYLIAN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ludo-f-96 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Valenthym_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
29 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
