A7
al 7loin
#1165936·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
27 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | qri_-9 | SparkMID | 101 | 15 | 6.63 | 18 | 7 | 60% | 0 | 1205 | 38 | 47% | 1100 | 90% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.47 | |||||
| — | khd_-_22 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 8.18 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 316 | 0 | — | 52 | 85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | IColePalmer | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 78 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | E_ToO_9 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 8.13 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 64 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DOOZ4402 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 256 | 5 | 60% | 34 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | be-do15 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 7 | 29% | 50 | 82% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | a7mad_6112 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.07 | 0 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 260 | 0 | — | 51 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | jnOOn_507 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.20 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 274 | 13 | 46% | 53 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | be-do15 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.65 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 4 | 50% | 54 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | heLb7_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.40 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 0% | 46 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | DOOZ4402 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 37 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | be-do15 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 164 | 0 | — | 28 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | cxD7M | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.50 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 60 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | YNWA_o_a | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RGR-99 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 38 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | heLb7_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 21 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xFayLsoF | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 31 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BDBDLX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | hamdvic | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | rakaan-IO | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Abu_jalmbo_ | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 2 | 100% | 22 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vHa2d | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 5 | 20% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KS_i27 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XTWICX | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jnOOn_507 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 76 | 1 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | g__9090 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | K_EVlL | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 33 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | 2ukg3xai39hb No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | POCIKERIM06 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | S_julio12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
