Al Sila Club
#37936·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LiTp8 | DisruptorDEF | 54 | 6 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 538 | 0 | — | 60 | 90% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| 2 | IEZwayy | MagicianATT | 49 | 10 | 7.84 | 4 | 6 | 30% | 1 | 924 | 17 | 24% | 299 | 83% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.00 | |||||
| 3 | dark_0ni | BossDEF | 42 | 7 | 8.39 | 1 | 0 | 14% | 3 | 647 | 9 | 11% | 104 | 79% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| 4 | IEZwayy | SparkMID | 41 | 6 | 7.98 | 2 | 3 | 17% | 1 | 505 | 12 | 17% | 113 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.83 | |||||
| 5 | lItz0ver | FinisherATT | 40 | 7 | 6.54 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 556 | 11 | 45% | 71 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | |||||
| 6 | M7-_-Med | MarauderDEF | 39 | 7 | 7.24 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 648 | 4 | 0% | 102 | 76% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.43 | |||||
| 7 | R6ub | MaestroMID | 37 | 14 | 7.35 | 1 | 6 | 21% | 1 | 1292 | 8 | 13% | 188 | 75% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.64 | |||||
| 8 | lItz0ver | TargetATT | 31 | 7 | 6.59 | 3 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 645 | 20 | 15% | 82 | 79% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | X4scorpion | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 20% | 0 | 464 | 0 | — | 76 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.47 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 373 | 4 | 25% | 50 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Xpux | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 119 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | LiTp8 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 23 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Butheyab19 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 98 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | AzzX-90 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 167 | 1 | 0% | 39 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Butheyab19 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 4.45 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 97 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | M7-_-Med | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.35 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 125 | 0 | — | 7 | 30% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IEZwayy | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 4.85 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 6 | 17% | 105 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 25% | 27 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 22 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | R6ub | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 16 | 80% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Ezzalzouli_1 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | IEZwayy | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | M7-_-Med | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dark_0ni | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | lItz0ver | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Butheyab19 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ALHABSI56 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 55% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Arnet90 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Aseer70711 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | M_D_M707 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MANINI28DZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mimo6234 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mr76b No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nassernho93 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Yuvrajsandhu99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
26 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
lItz0ver earned it with 45% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
IEZwayy earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
IEZwayy earned it with 3.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
X4scorpion earned it with 15.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
lItz0ver earned it with 0.29 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
IEZwayy earned it with 1.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
dark_0ni earned it with 43% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
LiTp8 earned it with 90% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
R6ub earned it with 14 appearances.

