Almirante Brown
#34370·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | germanmaltese18 | TargetATT | 55 | 6 | 8.32 | 10 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 522 | 29 | 34% | 70 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 2 | moptix10 | RecyclerMID | 54 | 6 | 7.65 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 476 | 0 | — | 86 | 91% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| 3 | moptix10 | MaestroMID | 53 | 7 | 7.76 | 1 | 1 | 29% | 0 | 644 | 2 | 50% | 137 | 88% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.14 | |||||
| 4 | Vandalo_1419 | BossDEF | 52 | 7 | 7.54 | 0 | 1 | 29% | 1 | 565 | 2 | 0% | 170 | 83% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| 5 | Vandalo_1419 | TargetATT | 50 | 6 | 6.80 | 4 | 6 | 17% | 0 | 555 | 18 | 22% | 250 | 84% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.33 | |||||
| 6 | BG_Fabrik | MaestroMID | 46 | 8 | 7.59 | 4 | 1 | 63% | 2 | 657 | 8 | 50% | 111 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.63 | |||||
| 7 | Meca--Nico | FinisherATT | 39 | 12 | 7.07 | 7 | 6 | 42% | 0 | 1026 | 19 | 37% | 138 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.75 | |||||
| 8 | X-Toto_River-X | FinisherATT | 37 | 6 | 6.95 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 508 | 24 | 13% | 132 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 9 | porteplatero | MagicianATT | 35 | 11 | 6.69 | 3 | 2 | 45% | 0 | 840 | 9 | 33% | 110 | 69% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | gio-10934 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 309 | 0 | — | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | ElFlacoEskiavi | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 336 | 1 | 0% | 48 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | DIZER-21- | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 288 | 0 | — | 45 | 98% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.25 | |||||
| — | pochopozzoli11 | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.60 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 1 | 325 | 8 | 25% | 77 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Meca--Nico | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.50 | 1 | 4 | 25% | 0 | 372 | 3 | 33% | 89 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.25 | |||||
| — | porteplatero | TargetATT | — | 4 | 6.80 | 2 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 372 | 5 | 40% | 44 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Cr7_El_Father | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 261 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Vandalo_1419 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 278 | 4 | 0% | 84 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | moptix10 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 3 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 43% | 147 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | X-Toto_River-X | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 232 | 3 | 33% | 80 | 75% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 33 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PalomoU09 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 105 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cr7_El_Father | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 0% | 33 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | pitu_9_urquiola | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 99 | 85% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Cr7_El_Father | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 59 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Eitaaa72 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | germanmaltese18 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 4 | 25% | 14 | 93% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Vandalo_1419 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | correo_cano4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dinabruna No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | gamersport97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | JotaCe-404 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Quiet_boyy_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | r3nsocordo_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RAGNAROK1321 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RAGOMEZC No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
19 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BG_Fabrik earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Vandalo_1419 earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Vandalo_1419 earned it with 24.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
germanmaltese18 earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
germanmaltese18 earned it with 2.00 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
germanmaltese18 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
moptix10 earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Meca--Nico earned it with 12 appearances.

