Alps FC
#1713·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | nadroj74 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 48 | 10 | 6.16 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 765 | 0 | — | 52 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0.70 | |||||
| 2 | Docteurweed5190 | BossDEF | 47 | 13 | 6.68 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 872 | 2 | 0% | 71 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.15 | |||||
| 3 | BrunoTripeiro_v2 | MaestroMID | 40 | 13 | 7.75 | 3 | 4 | 46% | 3 | 1087 | 14 | 21% | 244 | 79% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.15 | |||||
| 4 | Nokyo_Wind | MaestroMID | 40 | 12 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 998 | 1 | 0% | 145 | 86% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.92 | |||||
| 5 | sensei-liva | TargetATT | 40 | 7 | 7.03 | 3 | 2 | 57% | 0 | 633 | 13 | 23% | 95 | 84% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.14 | |||||
| 6 | Croc37370 | MarauderDEF | 38 | 12 | 7.19 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 0 | 1000 | 5 | 0% | 138 | 74% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.42 | |||||
| 7 | KaiZerro_FR | MagicianATT | 32 | 13 | 6.68 | 5 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 1087 | 14 | 36% | 188 | 76% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.15 | |||||
| — | sensei-liva | FinisherATT | — | 7 | 6.34 | 1 | 3 | 29% | 0 | 443 | 7 | 14% | 57 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| — | Clemoush0710 | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 6.78 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 444 | 2 | 0% | 53 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | Teoffe | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 322 | 1 | 0% | 32 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | GRR_Marloow | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 54 | 90% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Amorzinhoooooo | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 256 | 5 | 0% | 49 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nokyo_Wind | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.07 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 5 | 40% | 51 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | _xKiiwiix_ | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 49 | 89% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Teoffe | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 32 | 80% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wyzankod8939 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Wyzankod8939 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 75 | 0 | — | 16 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Nicolas pepe883 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Morziiiiii | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 6 | 17% | 116 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nicolas pepe883 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | OfficialPoli_13 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 3 | 33% | 16 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Morziiiiii | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxP5YC0P4TxX | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Yarwanis | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Morziiiiii | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Leo golia | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Demba-Akou | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AxelElPepito | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 46% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Wyzankod8939 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 33% | 24 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | werdaa_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 18 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Clemoush0710 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Wyzankod8939 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.60 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 14 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
KaiZerro_FR earned it with 36% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
sensei-liva earned it with 0.43 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
BrunoTripeiro_v2 earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Nokyo_Wind earned it with 12.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
sensei-liva earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
sensei-liva earned it with 0.71 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BrunoTripeiro_v2 earned it with 23% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Teoffe earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
BrunoTripeiro_v2 earned it with 13 appearances.

