AF
Altoficio FC
#898968·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
22 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vic_manu13 | FinisherATT | 44 | 8 | 7.44 | 7 | 2 | 38% | 1 | 736 | 23 | 30% | 135 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Neymar_Jrr2000 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.05 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 50% | 56 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | SNAIPER-CR7680 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 2 | 0% | 71 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | arielcarreras7 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.32 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 366 | 1 | 100% | 70 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | salsero315 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 67% | 72 | 92% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Pedro_is_sick000 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.10 | 3 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 5 | 60% | 34 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | piroserra | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 24 | 69% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | melbovg129 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.73 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 274 | 0 | — | 55 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sk_Neymar_11 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 30 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | Del_619_trustno1 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.60 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 33% | 21 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | labestia_lbma | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 187 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Pedro_is_sick000 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.15 | 3 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 4 | 75% | 24 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Krazypaisa_626 | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 8.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 23 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | peso100pluma | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 39 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | Vic_manu13 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 13 | 15% | 22 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Pedro_is_sick000 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 26 | 76% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Pedro_is_sick000 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Muhamet1243 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sk_Neymar_11 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | sk_Neymar_11 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 56% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | melbovg129 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | piroserra | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 12 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Frame993 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | isantafons No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | lapampara_1986 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | michon46 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Raulybruno07 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tonaca1333 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
