AmoraFC eSports
#28325·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RXDRXYGO_45 | TargetATT | 41 | 6 | 6.70 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 555 | 8 | 25% | 68 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 2 | martimdinis94 | SparkMID | 40 | 6 | 7.58 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 553 | 7 | 29% | 114 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| 3 | Ruben_Olivera | MagicianATT | 37 | 8 | 6.89 | 4 | 2 | 38% | 0 | 741 | 17 | 24% | 97 | 63% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |||||
| 4 | caramelinho_88 | MaestroMID | 36 | 6 | 7.42 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 2 | 555 | 6 | 17% | 89 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | jekinhu | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 8 | 13% | 78 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | ricardinhoq_03 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.30 | 0 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 8 | 0% | 85 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | Rui_Tripes | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.76 | 3 | 1 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 10 | 30% | 42 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | caramelinho_88 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.70 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 0% | 46 | 73% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JoaoLobito-_- | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | playtrapyt | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 68 | 71% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | ricardinhoq_03 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 38 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | martimdinis94 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 0 | — | 45 | 83% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | playtrapyt | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | RXDRXYGO_45 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 3 | 0% | 25 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | XCalm_DownX31 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 31 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Manel_Elias | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 5 | 20% | 32 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | RXDRXYGO_45 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 21 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | DBE_Abrantes | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XCalm_DownX31 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XCalm_DownX31 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Rui_Tripes | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | playtrapyt | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 67% | 9 | 64% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | jamesdafazenda No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | miguelsilva1993 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | One_maravillhas No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Rui_Tripes earned it with 30% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ricardinhoq_03 earned it with 0.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
caramelinho_88 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
martimdinis94 earned it with 19.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Ruben_Olivera earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Rui_Tripes earned it with 0.80 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
caramelinho_88 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
RXDRXYGO_45 earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Ruben_Olivera earned it with 8 appearances.

