AF
AR09 FC
#639255·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
20 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | That is X | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 56 | 89% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ikeconic42 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 371 | 0 | — | 40 | 77% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | sk1tzzz- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 4 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 10 | 40% | 127 | 80% | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | sk1tzzz- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.15 | 4 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 7 | 57% | 92 | 79% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | YaELCpN- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tipsy-adrn509 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | chrisnotbabe3 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | imnotcomp01 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Crab Lord8927 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | tipsy-adrn509 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Amilky0812 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xenhypno2x | TargetATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Senorgol_17 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 90% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | temp-142742106 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | imnotcomp01 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Amilky0812 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xenhypno2x | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | blase-razor73 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | King_Fadrizzy23 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | imnotcomp01 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
