Ascended Es
#1489188·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wanjaa_ | FinisherATT | 69 | 8 | 8.50 | 18 | 4 | 50% | 4 | 643 | 43 | 42% | 127 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| 2 | Glxverr19 | RecyclerMID | 59 | 6 | 7.95 | 0 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 505 | 2 | 0% | 185 | 83% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | NathanVilla19809 | CreatorMID | 39 | 6 | 8.05 | 1 | 8 | 50% | 1 | 505 | 2 | 50% | 117 | 71% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | KaNill_ | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 400 | 1 | 0% | 91 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | som871 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 5 | 5.74 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 324 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | hitka23969 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.12 | 1 | 5 | 80% | 0 | 412 | 4 | 25% | 65 | 66% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | NathanVilla19809 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 9.78 | 9 | 6 | 75% | 2 | 321 | 19 | 47% | 64 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | Glxverr19 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.57 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 5 | 60% | 150 | 85% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Wanjaa_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 26 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | ryanh9229 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.75 | 1 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 4 | 25% | 47 | 77% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | NathanVilla19809 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 14 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ryanh9229 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 13 | 59% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nr1DeadEye | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 10.00 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 100% | 19 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Der_Wanderhooden | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | A-Nakicevi-86 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BALGIKI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Calz_26 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | D2Diamondz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dannykelty No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Milloy_john_88 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | QuinnyDesar2000 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rpaic3rr No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Sparling l 7 l No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Upupndawyandaway No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxBANGTIDY92xX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
11 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
NathanVilla19809 earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
NathanVilla19809 earned it with 1.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Glxverr19 earned it with 4.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Glxverr19 earned it with 30.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
som871 earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Wanjaa_ earned it with 2.75 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Wanjaa_ earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
som871 earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Wanjaa_ earned it with 8 appearances.

