Astra Soccer
#137128·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kapo635 | MarauderDEF | 114 | 6 | 6.75 | 1 | 9 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 1 | 100% | 627 | 89% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 2 | SBK Dyson | MarauderDEF | 84 | 6 | 8.27 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 553 | 1 | 0% | 167 | 88% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.17 | |||||
| 3 | FedorBoyka | TargetATT | 77 | 10 | 7.77 | 17 | 7 | 30% | 1 | 841 | 32 | 53% | 463 | 87% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.80 | |||||
| 4 | GVE NeDveD | FinisherATT | 66 | 15 | 8.05 | 18 | 16 | 53% | 5 | 1282 | 44 | 41% | 319 | 89% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| 5 | SBK Dyson | MaestroMID | 52 | 6 | 7.80 | 0 | 1 | 17% | 1 | 555 | 0 | — | 148 | 89% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| 6 | BLT_DuBiinho | FinisherATT | 51 | 7 | 7.60 | 8 | 2 | 29% | 1 | 648 | 15 | 53% | 145 | 85% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.29 | |||||
| 7 | Ndz7718 | CreatorMID | 32 | 9 | 7.40 | 2 | 2 | 22% | 0 | 831 | 5 | 40% | 198 | 77% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.44 | |||||
| — | Gg Tizane10 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.92 | 2 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 319 | 11 | 18% | 417 | 89% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | SBK Dyson | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.93 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 0 | — | 93 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Moustiik_Kr | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.10 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 6 | 33% | 29 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gg Tizane10 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.50 | 10 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 17 | 59% | 342 | 92% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Gx_corba | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 5.27 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | F0ChEuZ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.90 | 3 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 276 | 13 | 23% | 45 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | YGREK4REAL | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 249 | 1 | 0% | 55 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | GVE NeDveD | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 102 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | FedorBoyka | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.97 | 4 | 2 | 33% | 1 | 277 | 13 | 31% | 63 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YGREK4REAL | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.27 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 257 | 0 | — | 69 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | XTuRiKaMaXx | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 61 | 78% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Moustiik_Kr | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 55 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BLT_DuBiinho | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 40 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Trop1cale | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JF_ISAGI | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 9.05 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 1 | 134 | 5 | 60% | 42 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Kapo635 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 98 | 92% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | FF Alpha3352 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 26 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | Moustiik_Kr | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 5 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YoTahiti- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 6 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Akwel-94000 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | YGREK4REAL | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 42 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | F0ChEuZ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 27 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | xSaliba5 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 9.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JF_ISAGI | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 9.50 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 23 | 64% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | antonis_ten No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BeatStreet97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | coute24 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Dazai_Freeman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | djomino97 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | eliaskhalil67 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FLOFLO-RSCL09 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Hiruma-8765 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KeylorNavas-12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | LePoneyTimide34 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MagikMike176 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | MeliHanma No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | milance No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | rosariodark777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SW Courtois No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | SW Drogba 11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YAAMCHAA No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kapo635 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Kapo635 earned it with 1.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Kapo635 earned it with 4.8 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kapo635 earned it with 104.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
FedorBoyka earned it with 0.20 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
FedorBoyka earned it with 2.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GVE NeDveD earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
GVE NeDveD earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
GVE NeDveD earned it with 15 appearances.

