Avernix FC
#22205·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | vaga76 | CreatorMID | 52 | 8 | 7.94 | 0 | 7 | 88% | 2 | 601 | 2 | 0% | 190 | 84% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 2 | Jeremy-Smith17 | FinisherATT | 42 | 6 | 7.28 | 3 | 1 | 83% | 0 | 551 | 11 | 27% | 129 | 83% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hoptimus-92 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 92 | 88% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | iNeutz | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.13 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 10 | 30% | 62 | 87% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | HexaIsBack | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.17 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 194 | 4 | 50% | 30 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | TimaaaI | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.03 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 193 | 9 | 56% | 26 | 93% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | levaraxoi | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 193 | 0 | — | 23 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Timaal78 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 193 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 77% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Joga9307 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 193 | 0 | — | 33 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Jeremy-Smith17 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.60 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 193 | 2 | 50% | 36 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | EcranEteintChef | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.70 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 7 | 29% | 43 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | gymstyles92 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 60 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HexaIsBack | BossDEF | — | 2 | 5.15 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Hoptimus-92 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | EcranEteintChef | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 0% | 107 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HexaIsBack | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 182 | 3 | 67% | 21 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EL-DIABLO-35 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 140 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | veron-kevin | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 30 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Hoptimus-92 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 51 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | vaga76 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 71 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Yukoshi-_- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | GT10__Feiz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ninooaall-39 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | t4l_Amine | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iNeutz | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.30 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 3 | 67% | 13 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lyon1950Morton69 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 9.90 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zarfyx__ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 24 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BRANACK1976 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DAXMAX25 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mohamedal36 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mouette01 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NMS_GOA4TT No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NotoriousM19200 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | raphi91701 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | sassahoussemy38 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Tenzeiii No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxKiss_My-Ace No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YayaKS9 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yubidara No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Jeremy-Smith17 earned it with 27% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 0.88 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 1.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 23.8 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 0.88 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 25% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 84% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
vaga76 earned it with 8 appearances.

