AwX eSports
#22714·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | xOzziil | MagicianATT | 47 | 7 | 6.37 | 2 | 3 | 14% | 0 | 606 | 4 | 50% | 261 | 85% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.86 | |||||
| 2 | Sherlock-H-221BS | ProgressorDEF | 46 | 7 | 7.23 | 0 | 1 | 14% | 0 | 623 | 0 | — | 69 | 78% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.57 | |||||
| 3 | RafaSilva027 | FinisherATT | 42 | 15 | 7.42 | 17 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 1342 | 47 | 36% | 192 | 76% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Majestic7Ciko | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 460 | 1 | 0% | 102 | 79% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | dir_k1903 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.74 | 0 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 378 | 6 | 0% | 49 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.20 | |||||
| — | AwX-Cueno | SparkMID | — | 5 | 7.64 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 458 | 1 | 0% | 95 | 75% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | UGUR-1903 | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 458 | 0 | — | 56 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | xOzziil | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.16 | 1 | 7 | 80% | 1 | 458 | 1 | 100% | 118 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | AwX-Cueno | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.86 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 2 | 437 | 0 | — | 65 | 79% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.40 | |||||
| — | Sherlock-H-221BS | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.27 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 0 | — | 65 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | AtiKe46 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.08 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 367 | 13 | 15% | 53 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | HAMZA-LUIZ | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.43 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 33% | 63 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | Sherlock-H-221BS | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 5.87 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 183 | 1 | 100% | 25 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | FHMS45300 | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 237 | 0 | — | 35 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Cueno_85 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 8.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 36 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | cCcakincCci | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.45 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 57 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | RealityFaYz_ | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 41 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | MAJESTICxMUCOx | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Ciho1903 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 29 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | elder-barry | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AKIMx9 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | MAJESTICxMUCOx | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 72 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | uonur0894 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | IM3LO_85 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | |||||
| — | IM3LO_85 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AtiKe46 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AwX-Cueno | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | xOzziil | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AtiKe46 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 6 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Sherlock-H-221BS | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Majestic7Ciko | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | beratnalbantbn No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | BZViP20 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | cagkan1010 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ertugrul_maskar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ferhatinho61TS61 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kadirozbay1990 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | KDRIMRN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | maliJ10x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Rabbid16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ramo61x No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | seNkQp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Turk_Gok No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | XxSerc23GFBxX No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yigitcandik4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
28 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
xOzziil earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
xOzziil earned it with 1.40 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
AwX-Cueno earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Majestic7Ciko earned it with 20.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
AwX-Cueno earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
xOzziil earned it with 1.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
AwX-Cueno earned it with 40% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
xOzziil earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
RafaSilva027 earned it with 15 appearances.

