Azores FC
#41384·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maadxra | RecyclerMID | 60 | 10 | 7.73 | 0 | 1 | 60% | 3 | 747 | 1 | 0% | 131 | 87% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.90 | |||||
| 2 | NotRigo | RecyclerMID | 55 | 6 | 8.15 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 2 | 513 | 0 | — | 99 | 87% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| 3 | Zcythe Teczz | MarauderDEF | 53 | 11 | 7.63 | 0 | 0 | 64% | 1 | 839 | 0 | — | 115 | 79% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.82 | |||||
| 4 | DrizzyvibzNL | ProgressorDEF | 51 | 20 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 0 | 1652 | 2 | 0% | 179 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.45 | |||||
| 5 | YB_KINGSNIPEZZ | BossDEF | 47 | 8 | 7.55 | 1 | 0 | 88% | 0 | 697 | 4 | 25% | 60 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.25 | |||||
| 6 | Zcythe Teczz | RecyclerMID | 46 | 8 | 8.01 | 0 | 1 | 63% | 4 | 737 | 0 | — | 128 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.63 | |||||
| 7 | VandhuKadi | MarauderDEF | 46 | 11 | 6.74 | 0 | 2 | 73% | 0 | 840 | 0 | — | 88 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.64 | |||||
| 8 | CronyWitDaFlu | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 44 | 21 | 6.05 | 0 | 0 | 71% | 0 | 1747 | 0 | — | 71 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 44 | 12 | 0.67 | |||||
| 9 | vivasporting9 | BossDEF | 44 | 23 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 1906 | 5 | 0% | 172 | 81% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0.65 | |||||
| 10 | I-MAKE0UTHILL-l | SparkMID | 41 | 11 | 6.91 | 2 | 3 | 64% | 0 | 839 | 8 | 25% | 118 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.82 | |||||
| 11 | LarryFishburger- | TargetATT | 34 | 17 | 6.68 | 12 | 3 | 71% | 1 | 1352 | 51 | 24% | 140 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0.59 | |||||
| 12 | Uriel3095 | SparkMID | 31 | 15 | 7.28 | 7 | 4 | 67% | 1 | 1344 | 14 | 50% | 174 | 67% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.80 | |||||
| 13 | querias978 | CreatorMID | 30 | 8 | 6.19 | 0 | 2 | 63% | 0 | 560 | 5 | 0% | 77 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 14 | querias978 | FinisherATT | 29 | 10 | 6.88 | 3 | 3 | 70% | 0 | 907 | 22 | 14% | 107 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.70 | |||||
| 15 | GrandePombinha | FinisherATT | 29 | 6 | 6.68 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 553 | 8 | 0% | 79 | 60% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ARNI SOS | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 6.62 | 0 | 2 | 83% | 0 | 420 | 5 | 0% | 74 | 71% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | JusGaminReal | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.02 | 6 | 2 | 83% | 2 | 352 | 19 | 32% | 37 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| — | NotRigo | SparkMID | — | 6 | 6.55 | 0 | 3 | 83% | 0 | 378 | 2 | 0% | 62 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | JusGaminReal | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.70 | 6 | 1 | 80% | 1 | 461 | 11 | 55% | 46 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Zcythe Teczz | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 8.48 | 4 | 2 | 100% | 2 | 421 | 12 | 33% | 80 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.20 | |||||
| — | chifuzinnho | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.28 | 1 | 4 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 9 | 11% | 74 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Maadxra | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.47 | 1 | 4 | 75% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 33% | 55 | 79% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | MrSo1id | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.53 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 100% | 67 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Eldiablito00342 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 251 | 0 | — | 34 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | VandhuKadi | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Josh_77x | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.23 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 5 | 20% | 29 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | chifuzinnho | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 20 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | VandhuKadi | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Maadxra | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 9.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 36 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Krampus__Soul | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 85% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | NotRigo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | frankie_car123 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ARNI SOS | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 45% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Saantiii_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dahintenlml | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | _29ExJoker_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | NotRigo | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 22 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | querias978 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 67 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | JusGaminReal | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 76 | 0 | — | 13 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | querias978 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 8 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DrizzyvibzNL | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Jeagerist_Flock | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Angeloxllp No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | CartiMatamoros No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | licthemoff No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mike-silva-12 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | slemani54 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xixvzn- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Xlazerr-_- No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
27 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
JusGaminReal earned it with 55% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
chifuzinnho earned it with 0.80 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Zcythe Teczz earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
NotRigo earned it with 16.5 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ARNI SOS earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
JusGaminReal earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Zcythe Teczz earned it with 50% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Maadxra earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
vivasporting9 earned it with 23 appearances.

