AE
Azteks eSports
#30032·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
25 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Azt xGobs | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 229 | 4 | 25% | 39 | 93% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Azt GioPaul 7 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.83 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 183 | 7 | 0% | 43 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Azt Novato | BossDEF | — | 3 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 173 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Azt Charly l77l | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 3 | 1 | 33% | 1 | 280 | 7 | 43% | 80 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Azt sait1996 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.57 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 237 | 4 | 25% | 77 | 74% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | TheWarningMX | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 137 | 0 | — | 30 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Azt Charly l77l | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Azt GioPaul 7 | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 7 | 29% | 31 | 91% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | MOLRIG 08 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.95 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 186 | 1 | 0% | 45 | 87% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Ricky0913 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gxxllx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AZT EMILIO | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 25 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Azt sait1996 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | rsjcs | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 94 | 2 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Azt sait1996 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Javierlooooo | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ZIILACK | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 62% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | AZT EMILIO | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | MOLRIG 08 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Azt sait1996 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ZIILACK | TargetATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Azt GioPaul 7 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Azt Charly l77l | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ricky0913 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Gxxllx | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 18 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
25 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
