AZZURRIX VFC
#1248965·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSJ_94 | MaestroMID | 53 | 7 | 7.54 | 0 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 513 | 3 | 0% | 105 | 88% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.57 | |||||
| 2 | KazumaEcch | CreatorMID | 53 | 10 | 7.97 | 5 | 7 | 70% | 0 | 857 | 17 | 29% | 188 | 80% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| 3 | bee2729 | MagicianATT | 48 | 11 | 7.72 | 9 | 6 | 64% | 2 | 974 | 17 | 53% | 146 | 83% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.73 | |||||
| 4 | Kaino_97 | BossDEF | 48 | 8 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 697 | 1 | 0% | 78 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 5 | fazlipeace | MarauderDEF | 43 | 7 | 7.51 | 0 | 3 | 57% | 1 | 604 | 4 | 0% | 85 | 71% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.43 | |||||
| — | AyammTerbang | TargetATT | — | 6 | 7.20 | 7 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 421 | 30 | 23% | 52 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | fuadi87 | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 7.44 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 419 | 1 | 0% | 81 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | LuRilekSua__G | BossDEF | — | 5 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 0 | 421 | 3 | 0% | 46 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | faridazmeir | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.46 | 0 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 420 | 0 | — | 55 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | MSJ_94 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 7.88 | 2 | 3 | 75% | 1 | 368 | 9 | 22% | 64 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | GloryHunter6655 | TargetATT | — | 3 | 7.63 | 5 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 275 | 10 | 50% | 27 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | AyammTerbang | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 5.57 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 201 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Airafeya | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 4.93 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Notoriez | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 31 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fuadi87 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 8.00 | 1 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 30 | 81% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fuadi87 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.75 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 1 | 100% | 45 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | LuRilekSua__G | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 9.10 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 159 | 9 | 67% | 23 | 66% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Airafeya | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 2 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Notoriez | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Notoriez | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | anakharun | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | matrixomnia | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | matrixomnia | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Airafeya | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kaino_97 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Notoriez | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 51 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Aufa_Fahim No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NoobDaddy99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pijoi_iman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | team_reyz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
bee2729 earned it with 53% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
KazumaEcch earned it with 0.70 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
faridazmeir earned it with 2.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
fuadi87 earned it with 16.2 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
LuRilekSua__G earned it with 0.40 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
bee2729 earned it with 1.36 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
MSJ_94 earned it with 29% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
MSJ_94 earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
bee2729 earned it with 11 appearances.

