B3ASTS FC
#106121·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Elite_Premier_YT | MarauderDEF | 69 | 10 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 802 | 4 | 25% | 149 | 95% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.80 | |||||
| 2 | IshowGoatX | MaestroMID | 51 | 8 | 7.36 | 0 | 4 | 75% | 1 | 678 | 1 | 0% | 99 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.50 | |||||
| 3 | SweatforBlood | SparkMID | 37 | 6 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 496 | 2 | 50% | 92 | 78% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.83 | |||||
| 4 | WilliamooJD | SparkMID | 30 | 12 | 5.63 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 739 | 11 | 18% | 81 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.92 | |||||
| — | ManFunk_ | FinisherATT | — | 6 | 6.77 | 7 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 428 | 12 | 58% | 53 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | SM1L3R11 | CreatorMID | — | 6 | 7.15 | 1 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 427 | 2 | 50% | 67 | 72% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Adel__F | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 7.78 | 1 | 6 | 20% | 0 | 430 | 2 | 50% | 109 | 78% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.20 | |||||
| — | Antmann05-- | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 1 | 0 | 80% | 1 | 402 | 2 | 50% | 52 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Mo-ab2024 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 275 | 0 | — | 45 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Reddot556087 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.87 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 275 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | adam-hamed9 | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 218 | 6 | 33% | 44 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | B1RDM4N_X | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SM1L3R11 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 0% | 9 | 53% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | B1RDM4N_X | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 5 | 40% | 22 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | BoltonWFC1874 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Amr-Junior | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 5 | 45% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | S4H1L_RR | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | hoppy_advert1 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | stickmann07 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | sutriax | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.40 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 25% | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Benisjammin11 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 93% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | WilliamooJD | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BoltonWFC1874 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_Premier_YT | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 8.90 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 15 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | KRICS-GON | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | r_68_w | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IT5 NightMare | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ManFunk_ | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Antmann05-- | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | game_Fabio | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Antmann05-- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | B1RDM4N_X | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 14 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ManFunk_ | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | Elite_Premier_YT | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SadlyNoseli | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 26 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8.00 | |||||
| — | A-Abs900 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | A2slappyyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | EdgyMarksman No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | El_Matocho_5 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Goldeen16 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | howyoudoin87 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | iainwhy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jackjacko-_-08 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | McWeenar No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | oConnors11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | YeraySsj No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
31 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
ManFunk_ earned it with 58% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Adel__F earned it with 1.20 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
IshowGoatX earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
SweatforBlood earned it with 15.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
IshowGoatX earned it with 0.63 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Adel__F earned it with 1.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
ManFunk_ earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Elite_Premier_YT earned it with 95% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
WilliamooJD earned it with 12 appearances.

