BagsBoys
#160320·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | James_LVP7 | MaestroMID | 62 | 8 | 7.86 | 7 | 7 | 38% | 1 | 681 | 16 | 44% | 131 | 81% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.25 | |||||
| 2 | BaggerJones | FinisherATT | 57 | 7 | 8.49 | 11 | 7 | 29% | 1 | 580 | 25 | 44% | 89 | 86% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.57 | |||||
| 3 | Lfkieran | SparkMID | 47 | 7 | 7.69 | 4 | 6 | 43% | 0 | 567 | 10 | 40% | 106 | 78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.43 | |||||
| — | BaggerJones | SparkMID | — | 4 | 8.27 | 7 | 1 | 75% | 1 | 371 | 12 | 58% | 70 | 88% | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.25 | |||||
| — | Paul_H19 | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 8.05 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 2 | 321 | 3 | 100% | 55 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Paul_H19 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.03 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 258 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | ImAFreeAk | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 1 | 0% | 49 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | James_LVP7 | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.87 | 2 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 279 | 4 | 50% | 69 | 87% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3.67 | |||||
| — | ImAFreeAk | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.60 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 2 | 50% | 23 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | kqoIe | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 32 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Paddymoore11 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 30 | 86% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | vaid_on_1hp | Shot StopperGOA | — | 3 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Robsonmiddo07 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Lmhart | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 0 | — | 19 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pearly_balcony3 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 228 | 0 | — | 23 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KopiteLM | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 228 | 7 | 14% | 16 | 62% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ImAFreeAk | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.27 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 268 | 1 | 0% | 35 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Robsonmiddo07 | DisruptorDEF | — | 3 | 7.40 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 268 | 4 | 25% | 28 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Scouse_Randall_L | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Paul_H19 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 14 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | ImAFreeAk | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Scouse_Randall_L | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0% | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Scouse_Randall_L | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DunceRat No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Joshuamir1877 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Lungulous No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | OwenMettyyy No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | roo17m No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | voidnclipz No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | yedasaming19510 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
20 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
James_LVP7 earned it with 44% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
BaggerJones earned it with 1.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Lfkieran earned it with 1.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
James_LVP7 earned it with 16.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
BaggerJones earned it with 0.43 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
BaggerJones earned it with 2.57 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
BaggerJones earned it with 14% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
BaggerJones earned it with 86% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
James_LVP7 earned it with 8 appearances.

