Bait FC
#16519·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cestono | DisruptorDEF | 62 | 7 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 1 | 645 | 1 | 0% | 135 | 92% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.57 | |||||
| 2 | Tomi_PL88 | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 7 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 647 | 1 | 0% | 128 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.86 | |||||
| — | zibi24pl | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.34 | 0 | 3 | 20% | 0 | 460 | 0 | — | 100 | 76% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | MViktore | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 20 | 87% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Cinu-PFC- | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 4 | 0% | 54 | 75% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | PHG Mango | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 41 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | baatonPL | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 243 | 0 | — | 25 | 71% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | WezGoDoBuzi | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 55 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Raito-PFC- | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.65 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Raito-PFC- | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 47 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Wilkins_PL | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 7.85 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 23 | 82% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | zibi24pl | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 8.10 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 4 | 75% | 36 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | saperzabrze | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 34 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Kolesiek | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 84% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Cinu-PFC- | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 18 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | saperzabrze | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 31 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | JRNE_Pro-Agent | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 100% | 27 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | baatonPL | SparkMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 26 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | - | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 12 | 55% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bojan_dani | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Cestono | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 29 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Major92 PL | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baatonPL | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Radek1387 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 12 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BombelekKez | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MViktore | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Raito-PFC- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Tomi_PL88 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PL_Ghost92 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | baatonPL | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kolesiek | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 87% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | fifii_barber | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Cinu-PFC- | SparkMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 52% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Wilkins_PL | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bojan_dani | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Kolesiek | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 11 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Janek_ze_wsi | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Major92 PL | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PL_Ghost92 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Wilkins_PL | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Radek1387 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | WezGoDoBuzi | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Kolesiek | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 27 | 87% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | PL_Ghost92 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 61% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | DUZY2K No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mkeem No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Nighteell No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | QuentHsch-91 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | snaki_yutube No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ST4_Kryspin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zwilzony_guzik No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
46 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Assist King
Share this award.
zibi24pl earned it with 0.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
zibi24pl earned it with 1.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
zibi24pl earned it with 20.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Cestono earned it with 0.14 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
zibi24pl earned it with 0.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Cestono earned it with 14% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Cestono earned it with 92% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Cestono earned it with 7 appearances.

