Balkan Dynasty
#17768·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EminKesic | MaestroMID | 90 | 7 | 7.21 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 599 | 3 | 0% | 426 | 89% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.71 | |||||
| 2 | Bigboy_Sendo | FinisherATT | 74 | 9 | 9.01 | 14 | 10 | 78% | 5 | 691 | 21 | 67% | 113 | 86% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.22 | |||||
| 3 | cero__1997 | MagicianATT | 53 | 6 | 8.20 | 8 | 4 | 67% | 2 | 554 | 19 | 42% | 104 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| 4 | FeleBawg99 | MaestroMID | 52 | 8 | 7.39 | 0 | 4 | 63% | 0 | 620 | 4 | 0% | 253 | 80% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.88 | |||||
| 5 | Sar-Zen | MagicianATT | 46 | 6 | 7.52 | 4 | 1 | 83% | 1 | 488 | 8 | 50% | 71 | 86% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xBaLkAn7991x | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 7.55 | 1 | 4 | 83% | 0 | 434 | 3 | 33% | 69 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | woolly_birth08 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.23 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 434 | 0 | — | 55 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | KikoSR4x | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 8.18 | 2 | 8 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 6 | 33% | 131 | 76% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.40 | |||||
| — | BOSANAC-TIGAR | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.77 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 322 | 0 | — | 14 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Amrest1950 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.20 | 1 | 3 | 75% | 0 | 350 | 2 | 50% | 57 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Amrest1950 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 321 | 2 | 0% | 81 | 75% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | borke997 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 8.30 | 4 | 7 | 50% | 1 | 321 | 11 | 36% | 44 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | tropA92 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.70 | 3 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 258 | 7 | 43% | 48 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | ZilinskySK | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 9.57 | 8 | 4 | 100% | 1 | 204 | 13 | 62% | 23 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.43 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 204 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EminKesic | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 20% | 110 | 89% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Gabsi_6 | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 133 | 88% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.80 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 165 | 3 | 67% | 37 | 82% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Nerko_Bosna | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 30 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 137 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | EminKesic | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.00 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | HamzaZila | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Djimla_Djinajlu3 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | mladi17 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 14 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | D-Andremindz-G | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 20 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mladi17 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 100% | 20 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Robert1988Bihac | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | AsmirJ87 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 8.20 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 8 | 13% | 26 | 96% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AsmirJ87 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 9.80 | 2 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 3 | 67% | 26 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Djimla_Djinajlu3 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 92 | 9 | 11% | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | tropA92 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 59% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Bigboy_Sendo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 24 | 96% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Djimla_Djinajlu3 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 3 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 4 | 75% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | borke997 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Sar-Zen | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | crazykiller-CRO | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | almir-32 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 26 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Nerko_Bosna | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 5.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | EminKesic | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | crazykiller-CRO | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Vukss98 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Nerko_Bosna | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 4 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alikic2 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | AmirCroatia No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Anel_Bosna11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Chr1s_CatMan No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FinanzamtOwner No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | God_Gullitinho_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Gotze15_ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | imb760 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | intact_map4 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jarinhoCZ No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jelenoos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kavnik11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Proxity_Laursen No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Subasic_Armin No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tarik10106 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
39 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Bigboy_Sendo earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
KikoSR4x earned it with 1.60 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
EminKesic earned it with 3.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
EminKesic earned it with 60.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Sar-Zen earned it with 0.33 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Bigboy_Sendo earned it with 2.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Bigboy_Sendo earned it with 56% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
EminKesic earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Bigboy_Sendo earned it with 9 appearances.

