BP
Balkan ProClubs
#17557·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
24 builds
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | AsmirJ87 | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 7.36 | 6 | 0 | 60% | 1 | 410 | 11 | 55% | 54 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Brooclyn86 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 8.18 | 15 | 10 | 100% | 1 | 318 | 24 | 63% | 205 | 80% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | WildPants789 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.47 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 225 | 0 | — | 21 | 81% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | utvic_dv | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 225 | 2 | 0% | 31 | 82% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | saso_bt_mk | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 218 | 4 | 0% | 20 | 63% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KikoSR4x | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 3 | 2 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 7 | 43% | 49 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | Kotev-S88 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 1 | 0% | 179 | 87% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | saso_bt_mk | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 244 | 0 | — | 37 | 76% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | esports_juka | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 5.10 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 4.50 | |||||
| — | crazykiller-CRO | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DinoLinho97 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 73 | 0 | — | 20 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AsmirJ87 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.80 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 104 | 5 | 20% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Brooclyn86 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.20 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 144 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | saso_bt_mk | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Brooclyn86 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 61 | 74% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | AmirCroatia | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | ViktorIlic07 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 100% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | saso_bt_mk | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 9 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Slim_1107 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 41 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | utvic_dv | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 16 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | crazykiller-CRO | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 0% | 22 | 73% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | rrqzv | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AsmirJ87 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 18 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Brooclyn86 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
24 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board
