Bangna FC
#10061·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | supamark42 | DisruptorDEF | 64 | 10 | 7.55 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 832 | 1 | 0% | 181 | 87% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.80 | |||||
| 2 | Winchester-TH | CreatorMID | 47 | 11 | 7.69 | 3 | 5 | 55% | 2 | 925 | 8 | 38% | 172 | 76% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.73 | |||||
| 3 | godmymo26 | FinisherATT | 46 | 9 | 7.13 | 10 | 0 | 67% | 2 | 742 | 25 | 40% | 113 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.56 | |||||
| 4 | Jacoblovelace | BossDEF | 42 | 7 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 557 | 0 | — | 61 | 87% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.71 | |||||
| 5 | thaninjr1994 | TargetATT | 41 | 11 | 6.81 | 4 | 6 | 64% | 0 | 928 | 15 | 27% | 118 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.36 | |||||
| 6 | JAV16K | MarauderDEF | 38 | 13 | 7.35 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 0 | 1110 | 1 | 0% | 176 | 75% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.54 | |||||
| 7 | Always-GetHigh | CreatorMID | 34 | 9 | 7.09 | 0 | 3 | 56% | 1 | 742 | 1 | 0% | 145 | 75% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.44 | |||||
| — | Denixtaylorgang | RecyclerMID | — | 6 | 7.08 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 466 | 0 | — | 87 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.17 | |||||
| — | godmymo26 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 6.97 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 75 | 93% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Denixtaylorgang | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 7.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 366 | 0 | — | 77 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | Denixtaylorgang | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 65 | 92% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Anupong06 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 34 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | jojoe2027 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.65 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 14 | 70% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Always-GetHigh | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 8.15 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 186 | 3 | 67% | 40 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Always-GetHigh | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.90 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 182 | 5 | 20% | 45 | 94% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | thaninjr1994 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 7.20 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 182 | 6 | 33% | 32 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | spidermonky_th | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 97% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ArteeKim | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 6.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 16 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RTMP42 | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.70 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 50% | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | JackerfIow | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | X2_YedDuck | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RoraTakizawa_AV | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | WSNWU7 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | netttz11 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jackiedee10 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 6 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | bankbm999- | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | artist-pk- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RTMP42 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Alezz87 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | C0pyMaN No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DavidPeem24 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | PsYChORiSInG316 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | R0gue_007 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Surftop0623 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | zhuto No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
21 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
godmymo26 earned it with 40% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
thaninjr1994 earned it with 0.55 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
supamark42 earned it with 2.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
supamark42 earned it with 18.1 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Always-GetHigh earned it with 0.22 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
godmymo26 earned it with 1.11 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
godmymo26 earned it with 22% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
supamark42 earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
JAV16K earned it with 13 appearances.

