Banned on 2K
#728999·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SheLuvsHesis | SparkMID | 40 | 11 | 7.10 | 9 | 2 | 36% | 1 | 831 | 33 | 27% | 115 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.45 | |||||
| — | Luke_Shmokey | FinisherATT | — | 5 | 6.88 | 12 | 10 | 40% | 0 | 417 | 18 | 67% | 378 | 85% | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.80 | |||||
| — | mfc_oskar | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.27 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 231 | 8 | 38% | 30 | 77% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | TIKTOK-Melody2kx | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 8.60 | 3 | 5 | 33% | 2 | 276 | 11 | 27% | 52 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | TIKTOK-Melody2kx | SparkMID | — | 3 | 7.20 | 1 | 3 | 33% | 1 | 230 | 6 | 17% | 29 | 83% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Luke_Shmokey | BossDEF | — | 3 | 6.53 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 230 | 5 | 40% | 130 | 82% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | TIKTOK-Melody2kx | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 1 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 187 | 1 | 100% | 43 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | qeni_i_sharrit | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 0% | 42 | 65% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | iGeniusVz | RecyclerMID | — | 2 | 5.95 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Skiltzz-_- | SparkMID | — | 2 | 5.25 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 23 | 88% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SpateSZN | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.00 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 138 | 2 | 50% | 16 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | GerardLIONPULSE | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | SSJ3Mo | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Falaa7711 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Smile4MeJamaica | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 7.50 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 50% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | alex22elchingon | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.20 | 1 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 1 | 100% | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | alex22elchingon | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | xXI_PHOEN1X_IXx | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 16 | 89% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | alex22elchingon | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | R3d-Animal | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 45 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | R3d-Animal | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 95% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | 7ETrain7 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | emre_4398 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 21 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | berkolove1384 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Mauro_Pro_10 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | o0FLAME0o No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Potterclock No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 2.00 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 6.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 75.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
SheLuvsHesis earned it with 0.27 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 4.40 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
SheLuvsHesis earned it with 9% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Luke_Shmokey earned it with 85% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
SheLuvsHesis earned it with 11 appearances.

