Begawan Esports
#606163·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ahsheet18 | DisruptorDEF | 57 | 6 | 7.38 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 518 | 0 | — | 66 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.33 | |||||
| 2 | XxFreek28xX | BossDEF | 55 | 9 | 7.19 | 2 | 0 | 56% | 1 | 830 | 3 | 67% | 83 | 91% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 3 | lethalfinger14 | DisruptorDEF | 53 | 9 | 7.86 | 0 | 1 | 44% | 3 | 829 | 1 | 0% | 115 | 81% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.44 | |||||
| 4 | PELE-M | FinisherATT | 47 | 13 | 7.36 | 16 | 1 | 62% | 3 | 1148 | 30 | 53% | 101 | 78% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.38 | |||||
| 5 | SurayaYT | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 8 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 736 | 0 | — | 36 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1.38 | |||||
| 6 | OptimusWann | ProgressorDEF | 43 | 7 | 6.81 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 0 | 645 | 0 | — | 77 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.43 | |||||
| 7 | ben_drummer04 | MagicianATT | 42 | 6 | 7.58 | 5 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 486 | 9 | 56% | 66 | 80% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0.17 | |||||
| 8 | Ahsheet18 | MaestroMID | 40 | 8 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 738 | 0 | — | 116 | 73% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | SyberRinho | TargetATT | 40 | 6 | 6.90 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 553 | 7 | 43% | 99 | 82% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| 10 | Foxesky | FinisherATT | 38 | 10 | 6.87 | 5 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 922 | 14 | 36% | 145 | 83% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.10 | |||||
| 11 | Sitascojunior | SparkMID | 30 | 7 | 6.66 | 1 | 1 | 43% | 0 | 645 | 4 | 25% | 71 | 71% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.71 | |||||
| 12 | Kasperawr | CreatorMID | 29 | 8 | 6.99 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 739 | 4 | 25% | 85 | 62% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sitascojunior | CreatorMID | — | 5 | 6.88 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 405 | 1 | 0% | 69 | 86% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.60 | |||||
| — | Foxesky | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.32 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 1 | 460 | 3 | 0% | 73 | 81% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TEN13_ | TargetATT | — | 5 | 6.54 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 0 | 461 | 5 | 40% | 45 | 79% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Baba_Khuzairi | SparkMID | — | 5 | 6.62 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 461 | 1 | 0% | 54 | 74% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.80 | |||||
| — | Penyeluru | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.36 | 0 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 463 | 3 | 0% | 42 | 69% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | |||||
| — | Malicun | ProgressorDEF | — | 5 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 0 | 412 | 0 | — | 45 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.20 | |||||
| — | Kasperawr | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.25 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 1 | 369 | 5 | 20% | 52 | 76% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | _xAlchemist35x_ | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 369 | 3 | 0% | 40 | 82% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | OptimusWann | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 7.33 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 1 | 100% | 50 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Damnyopeople | DisruptorDEF | — | 4 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 351 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 79% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.25 | |||||
| — | HAR8LD | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 0 | — | 47 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | HAR8LD | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.93 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 1 | 0% | 66 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | _xAlchemist35x_ | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 2 | 0% | 51 | 88% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | l3eyonder01 | BossDEF | — | 4 | 7.38 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 333 | 0 | — | 27 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | th3si155 | CreatorMID | — | 4 | 8.18 | 0 | 6 | 100% | 0 | 319 | 1 | 0% | 68 | 80% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | BruNo_FxuzxnDez | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | Ahsheet18 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 2 | 0% | 27 | 77% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XxFreek28xX | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 3 | 4.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 276 | 0 | — | 20 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Kasperawr | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 39 | 75% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Ahsheet18 | ProgressorDEF | — | 3 | 7.13 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 28 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RaydeNtsr | MaestroMID | — | 3 | 7.13 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 182 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ahsheet18 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 41 | 87% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | HAR8LD | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Sitascojunior | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | SurayaYT | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 31 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.65 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 27 | 68% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Black-friday46 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 5.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ben_drummer04 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 9 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | OptimusWann | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 19 | 70% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | XxFreek28xX | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 32 | 76% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | dontsr | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 4.65 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | HAR8LD | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 4 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | _xAlchemist35x_ | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BruNo_FxuzxnDez | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MD_ALWI | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | D_Surendran | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Foxesky | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 68% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ambyatbngss | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SurayaYT | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 8.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | aoonn | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | th3si155 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Black-friday46 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Baba_Khuzairi | BossDEF | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Mirzson | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | oOo-DrDoom-oOo | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxFreek28xX | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | zambret | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PELE-M | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | th3si155 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 5.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 42% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | OptimusWann | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 63 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | MostKiller03 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 78 | 0 | — | 1 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | l3eyonder01 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 50 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxFreek28xX | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 13 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | |||||
| — | zambret | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 83 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | mrtabbiz | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 4.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Amkang94 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 13 | 72% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | zambret | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | aoonn | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | mrtabbiz | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Amkang94 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 46% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Damnyopeople | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Kasperawr | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | azrisinister666 | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 73% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | HTU_aominedaiki | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 8 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Foxesky | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 22 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | adammusa7777 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | DrToba26 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | FettJango No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | GetSnipSnip No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | jijoalfonso No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | kilo-ki129 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | mttzera11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tkcoken No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | xH4DJI No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
67 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
XxFreek28xX earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
ben_drummer04 earned it with 0.33 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
lethalfinger14 earned it with 3.2 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Foxesky earned it with 14.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
ben_drummer04 earned it with 0.83 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
PELE-M earned it with 1.31 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
lethalfinger14 earned it with 33% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
XxFreek28xX earned it with 91% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
PELE-M earned it with 13 appearances.

