BlackWolf XI
#77333·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Society2428 | DisruptorDEF | 65 | 14 | 7.35 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 2 | 1139 | 1 | 100% | 182 | 81% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.07 | |||||
| 2 | Superart2929 | DisruptorDEF | 52 | 7 | 6.96 | 0 | 0 | 43% | 0 | 644 | 2 | 0% | 93 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.43 | |||||
| 3 | BrunoMeagimraes | MagicianATT | 46 | 8 | 7.26 | 5 | 4 | 25% | 1 | 703 | 15 | 33% | 114 | 86% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| 4 | Jrimmmy | Shot StopperGOA | 44 | 10 | 6.07 | 0 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 716 | 0 | — | 38 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0.80 | |||||
| 5 | YTC_0ngeieiii | MarauderDEF | 44 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 29% | 1 | 494 | 0 | — | 54 | 89% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.71 | |||||
| 6 | VisaNesta_Prime | SparkMID | 43 | 6 | 7.80 | 2 | 5 | 50% | 1 | 553 | 4 | 50% | 103 | 74% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| 7 | Pea-mustangz1 | SparkMID | 42 | 15 | 7.22 | 4 | 4 | 33% | 1 | 1232 | 10 | 40% | 202 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.47 | |||||
| 8 | BrunoMeagimraes | FinisherATT | 41 | 8 | 7.13 | 2 | 3 | 38% | 0 | 585 | 10 | 20% | 89 | 85% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.13 | |||||
| 9 | SoHumLexxx | ProgressorDEF | 41 | 8 | 6.94 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 1 | 646 | 0 | — | 71 | 69% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 10 | VII_Loki | TargetATT | 40 | 13 | 7.01 | 8 | 1 | 31% | 2 | 1049 | 29 | 28% | 106 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 11 | otkeygame | BossDEF | 39 | 13 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 31% | 0 | 976 | 0 | — | 105 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.92 | |||||
| 12 | ytctaluzi | SparkMID | 26 | 12 | 6.80 | 3 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 929 | 12 | 25% | 126 | 72% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.08 | |||||
| — | jojoe2027 | BossDEF | — | 6 | 7.12 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 405 | 0 | — | 54 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | NXNGKANDA | BossDEF | — | 5 | 7.16 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 459 | 3 | 0% | 54 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.80 | |||||
| — | VisaNesta_Prime | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.22 | 1 | 1 | 40% | 0 | 376 | 3 | 33% | 61 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Superart2929 | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 310 | 0 | — | 42 | 78% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.60 | |||||
| — | Jrimmmy | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 5 | 5.06 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 17 | 85% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Pea-mustangz1 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.73 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 331 | 0 | — | 28 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Superart2929 | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.22 | 0 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 81 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | YTC_0ngeieiii | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 278 | 1 | 0% | 37 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | POP_NUFC | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 117 | 0 | — | 17 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BrunoMeagimraes | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.25 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 30 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Superart2929 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ing-Teddy | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | jojoe2027 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 14 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | YTC_0ngeieiii | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ytctaluzi | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 11 | 92% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Superart2929 | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 10 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | iroohaaa_ | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 17 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | azdeppp | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 77% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | POP_NUFC | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 21 | 84% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | POP_NUFC | TargetATT | — | 1 | 8.10 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 100% | 9 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | otkeygame | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Superart2929 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ASEHENG No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | becioTV No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Bowbaos No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | ETIPIZO11 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Innesta81 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Ninenattapong99 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NoLoGo_X5P No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Shutter0_0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | tha5804841 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
22 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Society2428 earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
VisaNesta_Prime earned it with 0.83 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
VisaNesta_Prime earned it with 3.0 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Superart2929 earned it with 13.3 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
jojoe2027 earned it with 0.50 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
VisaNesta_Prime earned it with 1.17 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
jojoe2027 earned it with 17% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
YTC_0ngeieiii earned it with 89% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Pea-mustangz1 earned it with 15 appearances.

