BLOBZ D QARTL
#423302·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROJEKTSTOCK | DisruptorDEF | 55 | 19 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 42% | 0 | 1500 | 5 | 0% | 204 | 78% | 40 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1.16 | |||||
| 2 | BaniDraganBlobs | Shot StopperGOA | 46 | 9 | 6.94 | 1 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 806 | 2 | 50% | 43 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 0.78 | |||||
| 3 | Saeclus | BossDEF | 44 | 9 | 7.34 | 0 | 0 | 44% | 2 | 599 | 3 | 0% | 57 | 76% | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.00 | |||||
| 4 | Saeclus | RecyclerMID | 44 | 13 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 4 | 1099 | 2 | 0% | 158 | 78% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.23 | |||||
| 5 | Roofus StuntBum | RecyclerMID | 43 | 15 | 6.79 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 2 | 1190 | 1 | 0% | 158 | 72% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1.13 | |||||
| 6 | Filtsion | MagicianATT | 39 | 11 | 6.90 | 3 | 4 | 45% | 0 | 837 | 8 | 38% | 115 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.00 | |||||
| 7 | JOAVINHO_8 | MagicianATT | 36 | 16 | 6.79 | 7 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1074 | 18 | 39% | 145 | 77% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1.13 | |||||
| 8 | JTRhodesy | FinisherATT | 36 | 17 | 6.85 | 13 | 0 | 47% | 1 | 1483 | 39 | 33% | 136 | 79% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.12 | |||||
| 9 | RILLINI 11 | MagicianATT | 30 | 11 | 6.09 | 0 | 2 | 36% | 0 | 924 | 1 | 0% | 99 | 67% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1.09 | |||||
| 10 | HAZEY 2 LAZY | CreatorMID | 30 | 22 | 7.07 | 0 | 6 | 50% | 0 | 1940 | 5 | 0% | 298 | 70% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.36 | |||||
| 11 | IL IE 0 IN | SparkMID | 27 | 16 | 6.38 | 2 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 1310 | 5 | 40% | 146 | 69% | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0.81 | |||||
| — | HAZEY 2 LAZY | MaestroMID | — | 6 | 6.92 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 416 | 0 | — | 56 | 65% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | Twitch_Baldscope | TargetATT | — | 6 | 5.88 | 0 | 3 | 67% | 0 | 452 | 3 | 0% | 47 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | IL IE 0 IN | RecyclerMID | — | 5 | 7.14 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 452 | 0 | — | 35 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | RILLINI 11 | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 6.56 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 462 | 2 | 0% | 70 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.20 | |||||
| — | AMoN4842 | ProgressorDEF | — | 4 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 277 | 0 | — | 18 | 55% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | JLegend30 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 4 | 5.93 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 343 | 0 | — | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | PROJEKTSTOCK | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.47 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 49 | 72% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | Twitch_Baldscope | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 6.93 | 3 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 212 | 3 | 100% | 22 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | JTRhodesy | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 6.77 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 72% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | RedEyedRambo734 | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 270 | 4 | 0% | 44 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Ca-Ka010 | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.33 | 1 | 1 | 67% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 33% | 40 | 85% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | Shal2om | RecyclerMID | — | 3 | 7.37 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 267 | 2 | 0% | 56 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | PROJEKTSTOCK | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.33 | 1 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 203 | 5 | 20% | 17 | 63% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | JLegend30 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.05 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 28 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Filtsion | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 35 | 80% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BaniDraganBlobs | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 186 | 0 | — | 16 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | BloodTackler5000 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 11 | 85% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | NyxSmoke- | FinisherATT | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 3 | 0% | 16 | 89% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | MinkosV2 | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Ayoma980 | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.85 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | RILLINI 11 | MarauderDEF | — | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ayoma980 | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 7.10 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 2 | 50% | 27 | 75% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JLegend30 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 6.85 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 72 | 0 | — | 5 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | BaniDraganBlobs | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | TurboRuedi | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.55 | 2 | 2 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 32 | 86% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Ayoma980 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 183 | 0 | — | 19 | 63% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Saeclus | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 32 | 84% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.50 | |||||
| — | Shal2om | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 18 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | AMoN4842 | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 5.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | BloodTackler5000 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 7 | 58% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | NyxSmoke- | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 20 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | |||||
| — | Pots82 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 10 | 91% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Pots82 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | BloodTackler5000 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | AMoN4842 | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 8 | 67% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | JLegend30 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 15 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ma09sch01 | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 9 | 50% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | TurboRuedi | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | MinkosV2 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 3 | 38% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AMoN4842 | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 5 | 63% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | RedEyedRambo734 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 38 | 0 | — | 5 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | argovie No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | marcomiroslav No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | TURCOO_1453 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
BaniDraganBlobs earned it with 50% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Twitch_Baldscope earned it with 0.50 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Saeclus earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
RILLINI 11 earned it with 14.0 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
HAZEY 2 LAZY earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
JTRhodesy earned it with 0.76 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
Saeclus earned it with 31% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Twitch_Baldscope earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
HAZEY 2 LAZY earned it with 22 appearances.

