Skip to content
BD

BLOBZ D QARTL

Club cardBLOBZ D QARTL

Pick a size

#423302·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC

Squad

52 builds
Squad by build
#PlayerBuildCLSMPRatingGAWin%MOTMMinShSh%2ADrbCrsPassPass%TklTkl%IntRedSvCSGA
1PROJEKTSTOCKDisruptorDEF55197.550042%0150050%20478%401081.16
2BaniDraganBlobsShot StopperGOA4696.941067%1806250%4375%004540.78
3SaeclusBossDEF4497.340044%259930%5776%141051.00
4SaeclusRecyclerMID44137.800054%4109920%15878%300041.23
5Roofus StuntBumRecyclerMID43156.790033%2119010%15872%250081.13
6FiltsionMagicianATT39116.903445%0837838%11574%90041.00
7JOAVINHO_8MagicianATT36166.797150%010741839%14577%91091.13
8JTRhodesyFinisherATT36176.8513047%114833933%13679%60061.12
9RILLINI 11MagicianATT30116.090236%092410%9967%80051.09
10HAZEY 2 LAZYCreatorMID30227.070650%0194050%29870%210071.36
11IL IE 0 INSparkMID27166.382063%01310540%14669%102080.81
—HAZEY 2 LAZYMaestroMID—66.920033%04160—5665%50040.67
—Twitch_BaldscopeTargetATT—65.880367%045230%4787%20040.33
—IL IE 0 INRecyclerMID—57.14000%04520—3570%80012.20
—RILLINI 11MaestroMID—56.560020%046220%7080%30012.20
—AMoN4842ProgressorDEF—47.280075%02770—1855%50020.75
—JLegend30Shot StopperGOA—45.930050%03430—1267%00921.00
—PROJEKTSTOCKRecyclerMID—47.471050%0369250%4972%80002.75
—Twitch_BaldscopeFinisherATT—36.933167%12123100%2292%00020.67
—JTRhodesyRecyclerMID—36.770033%01850—2672%70011.33
—RedEyedRambo734BossDEF—37.330133%027040%4483%70020.33
—Ca-Ka010CreatorMID—37.331167%0185333%4085%40011.33
—Shal2omRecyclerMID—37.370033%026720%5692%30002.33
—PROJEKTSTOCKMagicianATT—36.331133%0203520%1763%00020.67
—JLegend30MaestroMID—27.050050%01850—2885%50001.50
—FiltsionCreatorMID—27.150050%01850—3580%30020.00
—BaniDraganBlobsMarauderDEF—26.700050%01860—1667%10020.00
—BloodTackler5000MarauderDEF—26.900050%0930—1185%20010.50
—NyxSmoke-FinisherATT—26.350050%09330%1689%00010.50
—MinkosV2SparkMID—26.100050%0930—1067%10010.50
—Ayoma980Shot StopperGOA—25.850050%0930—667%00410.50
—RILLINI 11MarauderDEF—27.2000100%01830—1777%30011.00
—Ayoma980MaestroMID—27.1011100%0183250%2775%30011.00
—JLegend30BossDEF—26.85000%0720—5100%10012.50
—BaniDraganBlobsSparkMID—26.55000%01850—2271%20002.00
—TurboRuediSparkMID—28.5522100%11832100%3286%30002.00
—Ayoma980CreatorMID—26.7501100%01830—1963%30001.00
—SaeclusTargetATT—26.40010%018520%3284%00003.50
—Shal2omSparkMID—16.90000%0920—1878%20010.00
—AMoN4842DisruptorDEF—15.80000%040—00%00001.00
—BloodTackler5000SparkMID—16.10000%0940—758%10004.00
—NyxSmoke-RecyclerMID—16.90000%0940—2083%10004.00
—Pots82CreatorMID—17.40010%0930—1091%10002.00
—Pots82MarauderDEF—17.3001100%0920—1286%00003.00
—BloodTackler5000ProgressorDEF—17.2000100%0920—1588%10003.00
—AMoN4842RecyclerMID—18.2000100%0910—867%40001.00
—JLegend30MarauderDEF—17.2000100%0910—1588%00001.00
—ma09sch01MarauderDEF—17.2000100%0920—950%20001.00
—TurboRuediCreatorMID—17.3000100%0920—873%60001.00
—MinkosV2FinisherATT—17.1010100%092250%338%00001.00
—AMoN4842BossDEF—17.90000%0930—563%10002.00
—RedEyedRambo734MaestroMID—17.20000%0380—583%10005.00
—argovie
No recorded matches yet
———————————————————————
—marcomiroslav
No recorded matches yet
———————————————————————
—TURCOO_1453
No recorded matches yet
———————————————————————

Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.

Get Pro

41 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.

The squad, all season

Goals
0
0 assists
Appearances
0
0 players
Man of the match
0
Goals / appearance
—

How many goals per game is actually good?

And how many assists?

Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer board

Awards

5+ matches on a build

See who is best in your squad at each stat.

Get Pro
Clinical Finisher
BaniDraganBlobs
50% conversion
0.11 goals/game
Puts the ball away when it falls to them

Clinical Finisher

Share this award.

BaniDraganBlobs earned it with 50% conversion.

Clinical FinisherBaniDraganBlobs

Pick a size

Assist King
Twitch_Baldscope
0.50 assists/game
3 total
Sets up more than they finish

Assist King

Share this award.

Twitch_Baldscope earned it with 0.50 assists/game.

Assist KingTwitch_Baldscope

Pick a size

Defensive Wall
Saeclus
2.3 tackles/game
Does the work nobody posts clips of

Defensive Wall

Share this award.

Saeclus earned it with 2.3 tackles/game.

Defensive WallSaeclus

Pick a size

Most Selfless
RILLINI 11
14.0 passes/game
80% completed
Moves the ball all night and gets none of the credit

Most Selfless

Share this award.

RILLINI 11 earned it with 14.0 passes/game.

Most SelflessRILLINI 11

Pick a size

Best GK
HAZEY 2 LAZY
0.67 clean sheets/game
4 total
Keeps them out

Best GK

Share this award.

HAZEY 2 LAZY earned it with 0.67 clean sheets/game.

Best GKHAZEY 2 LAZY

Pick a size

Club MVP
JTRhodesy
0.76 goals+assists per game
13G 0A
Involved in more of the goals than anyone

Club MVP

Share this award.

JTRhodesy earned it with 0.76 goals+assists per game.

Club MVPJTRhodesy

Pick a size

MOTM King
Saeclus
31% of games
4 times
Walks off with the award more often than anyone

MOTM King

Share this award.

Saeclus earned it with 31% of games.

MOTM KingSaeclus

Pick a size

Passing Maestro
Twitch_Baldscope
87% completed
7.8 passes per game
Barely misplaces one

Passing Maestro

Share this award.

Twitch_Baldscope earned it with 87% completed.

Passing MaestroTwitch_Baldscope

Pick a size

Ever Present
HAZEY 2 LAZY
22 appearances
50% won
Always available

Ever Present

Share this award.

HAZEY 2 LAZY earned it with 22 appearances.

Ever PresentHAZEY 2 LAZY

Pick a size

Ball Carrier
A team-mate
0.39 per 90
Beats people instead of passing round them
The Reader
A team-mate
0.34 per 90
Gets there before the pass does
Crossing King
A team-mate
0.72 per 90
Lives on the touchline and puts it on a head