BlueLock FC
#4847·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | XxRobSkillzxX | DisruptorDEF | 68 | 6 | 8.03 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 552 | 0 | — | 109 | 82% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| 2 | Falkenauge17 | DisruptorDEF | 67 | 7 | 7.83 | 0 | 1 | 86% | 1 | 507 | 0 | — | 74 | 84% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.57 | |||||
| 3 | XxRobSkillzxX | ProgressorDEF | 62 | 11 | 7.72 | 0 | 0 | 45% | 1 | 970 | 0 | — | 148 | 84% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.36 | |||||
| 4 | FUT_Psyduck | SparkMID | 56 | 6 | 7.72 | 2 | 7 | 50% | 0 | 535 | 6 | 33% | 93 | 74% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.83 | |||||
| 5 | XxRobSkillzxX | FinisherATT | 51 | 6 | 7.95 | 4 | 6 | 83% | 0 | 513 | 11 | 36% | 71 | 82% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.17 | |||||
| 6 | Blummeee | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 46 | 6 | 6.75 | 1 | 0 | 83% | 0 | 531 | 1 | 100% | 40 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0.50 | |||||
| 7 | GeD3 Warhead | MagicianATT | 44 | 27 | 7.41 | 25 | 17 | 48% | 4 | 2337 | 52 | 48% | 282 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1.63 | |||||
| 8 | ghost_lke04 | BossDEF | 43 | 8 | 7.11 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 713 | 2 | 0% | 57 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 9 | FUT_Psyduck | MagicianATT | 42 | 11 | 7.38 | 2 | 3 | 55% | 1 | 968 | 6 | 33% | 200 | 79% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.18 | |||||
| 10 | fresch110381 | FinisherATT | 31 | 15 | 6.56 | 5 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 1337 | 24 | 21% | 123 | 70% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.53 | |||||
| 11 | DweeQY | MagicianATT | 31 | 20 | 6.69 | 7 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 1780 | 18 | 39% | 175 | 74% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | XxRobSkillzxX | MaestroMID | — | 5 | 7.38 | 0 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 442 | 1 | 0% | 108 | 88% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | RecyclerMID | — | 4 | 7.90 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 0 | 350 | 0 | — | 72 | 80% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | B3D I GH0ST | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.55 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 0 | 367 | 7 | 14% | 93 | 74% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | GeD3 Warhead | SparkMID | — | 4 | 7.00 | 1 | 1 | 75% | 0 | 328 | 4 | 25% | 45 | 70% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | FUT_Psyduck | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 6.07 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 1 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 33 | 89% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | ihmcheck | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.07 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 277 | 1 | 0% | 53 | 78% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | |||||
| — | DerRambdator | SparkMID | — | 3 | 6.97 | 1 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 275 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.33 | |||||
| — | ghost_lke04 | MarauderDEF | — | 3 | 7.43 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 275 | 0 | — | 41 | 84% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.67 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 6.87 | 2 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 50% | 53 | 71% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | AVR Biene | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 7.60 | 0 | 1 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 64 | 83% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.33 | |||||
| — | Blummeee | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.40 | 3 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 236 | 3 | 100% | 57 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | El Diablo Rockt | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 8.00 | 2 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 183 | 2 | 100% | 47 | 84% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | BossDEF | — | 2 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 22 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | XxRobSkillzxX | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.40 | 1 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 1 | 100% | 44 | 86% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | ghost_lke04 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 7.50 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 163 | 4 | 0% | 17 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.70 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 25 | 74% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | TargetATT | — | 2 | 7.85 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 3 | 67% | 30 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 165 | 4 | 0% | 27 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FsG AnubiS | SparkMID | — | 2 | 8.80 | 6 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 183 | 8 | 75% | 29 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.50 | |||||
| — | FsG AnubiS | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 9.95 | 5 | 3 | 100% | 2 | 145 | 7 | 71% | 22 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FUT_Psyduck | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | xXmeik1979Xx | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | SKiPPi0815 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 75% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | fresch110381 | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 77% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ghost_lke04 | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 12 | 71% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XxMayhem02xX | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | IronBuddy09 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 16 | 80% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | FUT_Psyduck | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 0% | 12 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RXI Dembele | SparkMID | — | 1 | 7.60 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 15 | 94% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | AVR Biene | BossDEF | — | 1 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 13 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | XxRobSkillzxX | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 12 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 7.90 | 1 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 2 | 50% | 19 | 70% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FsG AnubiS | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 8.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 29 | 88% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | FsG AnubiS | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 8.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 27 | 90% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Germanshoot2k | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 53 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Lone Wolf4673 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 6.40 | 1 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 91 | 1 | 100% | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | GeD3 Warhead | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 11 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Blummeee | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 8.30 | 0 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 25 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | DerFliesenLeger0 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | RulezEP No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | x Sturridge15 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
38 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Blummeee earned it with 100% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
FUT_Psyduck earned it with 1.17 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Falkenauge17 earned it with 1.7 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
XxRobSkillzxX earned it with 21.6 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Falkenauge17 earned it with 0.71 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
XxRobSkillzxX earned it with 1.67 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
GeD3 Warhead earned it with 15% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
XxRobSkillzxX earned it with 88% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
GeD3 Warhead earned it with 27 appearances.

