Bodenhooden
#2346·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spirit 10x | MaestroMID | 66 | 17 | 7.35 | 0 | 1 | 59% | 2 | 1536 | 5 | 0% | 237 | 87% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.94 | |||||
| 2 | Kronik7Luca | ProgressorDEF | 49 | 7 | 7.21 | 1 | 1 | 43% | 1 | 644 | 5 | 20% | 192 | 82% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.86 | |||||
| 3 | Hallo4070 | BossDEF | 48 | 24 | 7.51 | 0 | 0 | 54% | 2 | 2183 | 3 | 0% | 181 | 74% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1.08 | |||||
| 4 | Dark K1nix | BossDEF | 45 | 12 | 7.36 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 997 | 6 | 0% | 96 | 73% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.58 | |||||
| 5 | Kronik7Luca | FinisherATT | 45 | 7 | 6.76 | 6 | 2 | 57% | 1 | 553 | 14 | 43% | 66 | 78% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| 6 | SudtribunePB | Shot StopperGOA | 43 | 15 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 1336 | 0 | — | 58 | 72% | 0 | 0 | 54 | 6 | 0.80 | |||||
| 7 | zKenexiiaxz | Sweeper KeeperGOA | 43 | 8 | 6.22 | 0 | 0 | 63% | 0 | 739 | 0 | — | 27 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1.38 | |||||
| 8 | Kronik7Luca | Shot StopperGOA | 42 | 7 | 6.66 | 0 | 0 | 57% | 0 | 646 | 0 | — | 31 | 69% | 0 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 1.29 | |||||
| 9 | qM05p | FinisherATT | 39 | 9 | 6.59 | 7 | 0 | 67% | 1 | 707 | 13 | 54% | 91 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.89 | |||||
| 10 | Ronny8383 | TargetATT | 38 | 35 | 7.46 | 24 | 26 | 66% | 5 | 3126 | 108 | 22% | 386 | 76% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1.23 | |||||
| 11 | zKenexiiaxz | FinisherATT | 37 | 13 | 7.00 | 6 | 5 | 77% | 2 | 1111 | 16 | 38% | 142 | 67% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.92 | |||||
| 12 | Dark K1nix | MagicianATT | 35 | 12 | 7.05 | 7 | 5 | 67% | 0 | 1109 | 29 | 24% | 326 | 76% | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1.50 | |||||
| 13 | Loco Kampf | MagicianATT | 31 | 6 | 6.15 | 0 | 0 | 67% | 0 | 524 | 2 | 0% | 54 | 66% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.00 | |||||
| 14 | xXMarciiXx1319 | CreatorMID | 25 | 10 | 7.10 | 3 | 2 | 60% | 0 | 920 | 11 | 27% | 165 | 70% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.90 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | DisruptorDEF | — | 5 | 7.00 | 0 | 0 | 40% | 0 | 462 | 1 | 0% | 58 | 81% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.60 | |||||
| — | Kronik7Luca | MarauderDEF | — | 5 | 7.12 | 2 | 2 | 80% | 0 | 364 | 3 | 67% | 49 | 78% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | Spirit 10x | SparkMID | — | 4 | 6.70 | 1 | 1 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 3 | 33% | 62 | 79% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.75 | |||||
| — | FlashedCello653 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.83 | 7 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 296 | 11 | 64% | 34 | 74% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Jynx1748 | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 7.40 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 296 | 3 | 67% | 42 | 69% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Hallo4070 | MarauderDEF | — | 4 | 8.05 | 0 | 0 | 75% | 2 | 298 | 0 | — | 26 | 62% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Joy Boy x20x | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 7.15 | 2 | 0 | 50% | 1 | 368 | 5 | 40% | 61 | 88% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | |||||
| — | Joy Boy x20x | MaestroMID | — | 4 | 7.10 | 1 | 0 | 75% | 1 | 369 | 2 | 50% | 66 | 81% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Ronny8383 | MagicianATT | — | 3 | 8.97 | 4 | 4 | 100% | 2 | 278 | 11 | 36% | 63 | 72% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | lmedeluxe | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.67 | 0 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 205 | 2 | 0% | 50 | 82% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.67 | |||||
| — | JkrSskill | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 7.43 | 2 | 1 | 100% | 1 | 278 | 4 | 50% | 34 | 76% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.33 | |||||
| — | Spirit 10x | BossDEF | — | 3 | 7.33 | 0 | 1 | 67% | 1 | 278 | 0 | — | 52 | 90% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SCV Julian | FinisherATT | — | 3 | 7.40 | 4 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 277 | 7 | 57% | 29 | 54% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | TargetATT | — | 3 | 6.47 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 276 | 4 | 0% | 24 | 77% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.67 | |||||
| — | SudtribunePB | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.55 | 0 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 113 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ScrIpT Snipez | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 2 | 6.45 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 112 | 0 | — | 8 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | MaestroMID | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 21 | 78% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Spirit 10x | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 84% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | xXMarciiXx1319 | MagicianATT | — | 2 | 7.10 | 0 | 1 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 3 | 0% | 38 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | zKenexiiaxz | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.95 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 5 | 0% | 25 | 71% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | ScrIpT Snipez | Shot StopperGOA | — | 2 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 138 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | |||||
| — | Joy Boy x20x | SparkMID | — | 2 | 6.75 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 184 | 0 | — | 29 | 81% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | o Mav2202 o | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | XxMayhem02xX | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 7.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 68% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Ronny8383 | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.40 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 15 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | LandingSteve | TargetATT | — | 1 | 6.60 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 2 | 0% | 10 | 56% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | Hallo4070 | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 1 | 5.90 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | RXI Dembele | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 19 | 83% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | pappejoee | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 13 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | CORVO161 | SparkMID | — | 1 | 3.00 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | ScrIpT Snipez | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.90 | 0 | 1 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 17 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | RecyclerMID | — | 1 | 6.70 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 7 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Loco Kampf | SparkMID | — | 1 | 5.60 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 91 | 0 | — | 5 | 42% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Dark K1nix | Shot StopperGOA | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KingKiki1309 | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.30 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 93 | 1 | 0% | 9 | 64% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | EierNussSahne | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 9.00 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100% | 26 | 76% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | Spirit 10x | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 8.60 | 1 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 2 | 50% | 20 | 80% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.00 | |||||
| — | DEICHKIND75 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Falkenauge17 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | Jordi is mad No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | No Way N1CK No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | pCNero No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
37 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Kronik7Luca earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
Ronny8383 earned it with 0.74 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
Kronik7Luca earned it with 3.3 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
Kronik7Luca earned it with 27.4 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Dark K1nix earned it with 0.58 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
Ronny8383 earned it with 1.43 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
zKenexiiaxz earned it with 15% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
Spirit 10x earned it with 87% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
Ronny8383 earned it with 35 appearances.

