BoheMianZ27
#506227·PS5 / Xbox Series / PC
Squad
| # | Player | Build | CLS | MP | Rating | G | A | Win% | MOTM | Min | Sh | Sh% | 2A | Drb | Crs | Pass | Pass% | Tkl | Tkl% | Int | Red | Sv | CS | GA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HolliFRX | DisruptorDEF | 60 | 15 | 7.77 | 0 | 0 | 27% | 7 | 1383 | 2 | 0% | 141 | 76% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.60 | |||||
| 2 | TAKE420_ver_Re | MaestroMID | 44 | 11 | 7.85 | 1 | 0 | 27% | 3 | 968 | 6 | 17% | 175 | 78% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.73 | |||||
| 3 | Amuri | BossDEF | 41 | 8 | 7.04 | 2 | 0 | 38% | 0 | 738 | 3 | 67% | 67 | 72% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.88 | |||||
| 4 | Stoncoh | TargetATT | 31 | 10 | 6.57 | 1 | 0 | 30% | 0 | 920 | 4 | 25% | 103 | 69% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 5 | KB-12345678 | MagicianATT | 30 | 9 | 6.34 | 0 | 1 | 22% | 0 | 829 | 4 | 0% | 107 | 72% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.78 | |||||
| 6 | kentandy | SparkMID | 30 | 10 | 6.59 | 3 | 3 | 30% | 0 | 920 | 19 | 16% | 114 | 83% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.70 | |||||
| 7 | Amuri | CreatorMID | 30 | 6 | 7.03 | 0 | 0 | 17% | 0 | 553 | 1 | 0% | 60 | 65% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.17 | |||||
| — | UTTUKE-HONNOUJI | MagicianATT | — | 5 | 6.12 | 0 | 0 | 20% | 0 | 409 | 1 | 0% | 52 | 69% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.40 | |||||
| — | TAKE420_ver_Re | MagicianATT | — | 4 | 6.53 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 370 | 0 | — | 39 | 59% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | KB-12345678 | FinisherATT | — | 4 | 6.32 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 4 | 0% | 48 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | |||||
| — | UTTUKE-HONNOUJI | Sweeper KeeperGOA | — | 4 | 5.42 | 0 | 0 | 25% | 0 | 368 | 0 | — | 13 | 62% | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 2.75 | |||||
| — | UTTUKE-HONNOUJI | CreatorMID | — | 3 | 6.63 | 0 | 0 | 33% | 0 | 276 | 3 | 0% | 31 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KB-12345678 | DisruptorDEF | — | 2 | 7.40 | 0 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 26 | 81% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | kentandy | TargetATT | — | 2 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 1 | 0% | 19 | 61% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | Stoncoh | ProgressorDEF | — | 2 | 6.90 | 0 | 0 | 50% | 0 | 185 | 0 | — | 9 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |||||
| — | - | CreatorMID | — | 2 | 6.35 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 185 | 2 | 0% | 22 | 81% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | KaneKruger | CreatorMID | — | 1 | 6.00 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 94 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.00 | |||||
| — | KaneKruger | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.20 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 8 | 73% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | - | MagicianATT | — | 1 | 6.50 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 15 | 79% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | MaestroMID | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 1 | 0% | 10 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 7.30 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 4 | 67% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | - | DisruptorDEF | — | 1 | 7.80 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 8 | 73% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | |||||
| — | Stoncoh | FinisherATT | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 93 | 0 | — | 7 | 54% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | Amuri | MarauderDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 92 | 0 | — | 6 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | |||||
| — | UTTUKE-HONNOUJI | ProgressorDEF | — | 1 | 6.10 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 0 | 66 | 0 | — | 7 | 88% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |||||
| — | forest_0226 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| — | NAO-7089 No recorded matches yet | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
Sealed: second assists, dribbles, crosses, tackle success, interceptions.
18 builds are listed but not ranked: they have played under 470 minutes, which is the football a rank is supposed to stand on. The stats are still theirs.
The squad, all season
How many goals per game is actually good?
Recruiting? Put the club on the transfer boardAwards
See who is best in your squad at each stat.
Clinical Finisher
Share this award.
Amuri earned it with 67% conversion.
Assist King
Share this award.
kentandy earned it with 0.30 assists/game.
Defensive Wall
Share this award.
TAKE420_ver_Re earned it with 2.6 tackles/game.
Most Selfless
Share this award.
TAKE420_ver_Re earned it with 15.9 passes/game.
Best GK
Share this award.
Amuri earned it with 0.38 clean sheets/game.
Club MVP
Share this award.
kentandy earned it with 0.60 goals+assists per game.
MOTM King
Share this award.
HolliFRX earned it with 47% of games.
Passing Maestro
Share this award.
kentandy earned it with 83% completed.
Ever Present
Share this award.
HolliFRX earned it with 15 appearances.

